Medaliga lõpetanud 1945-1959


  Kuldmedaliga lõpetanud   Hõbemedaliga lõpetanud  
1959     Olga Kozlova 11C
      Väino Sinisalu 11C
         
1958 Jaan Soontak 11C Rein Ludri 11A
      Anne Nuut 11A
      Evi Väinlo 11C
         
1957 Kaido Kalder 11A Helgi Villo 11A
  Silvi Väinloo 11B Kaie Tilk 11B
      Juta Jalango 11C
         
1956 Tiiu Nuut 11C Erika Saard 11A
      Ain Ainsaar 11B
      Helge Matveus 11B
      Enn Säde 11B
      Velli Kukk 11C
      Kaja Lodi 11C
      Milvi Tilk 11C
         
1955 Taimi Rapp 11A Tiiu Naut 11A
  Jakob Tõnissoo 11B Vello Reedik 11B
      Ants Tohver 11B
      Alja Asbaum 11C
         
1954 Kadri Erm 11B Sirje Põldots 11B
         
1953 Õie Indas 11A Inga Tammearu 11B
  Urve Künnapas 11A    
         
1952     Aili-Maret Ainsaar 11A
      Virve Rööp 11A
      Ellen-Juta Uritam 11A
         
1951     Viia Naissoo 11C
         
1950 Maimu Hink 11A Vilma Kuusk 11A
  Silvia Jakobson 11C Meeta Randmaa 11A
      Juta Kaskema 11C
         
1949 Inge Laur 11C    
  Ellen Saluvee 11C    
  Aino Mihkelsoo 11B    
         
1947 Lii Jaanus 11A Leida Tohver 11
      Valve Tõlp 11
      Hilja Välipõllu 11
         
1946 Linda Rull 11A Aino Kaldma 11
  Aino Valker 11A NechamePermand 11
      Lya Paara 11A
      Ellen Soomus 11A
         
1945 Norma Pill 5.kl    
  Valda Aaviksoo 5A Helga Kitzberg 5.kl
  Kuldmedaliga lõpetanud   Hõbemedaliga lõpetanud  
1959     Olga Kozlova 11C
      Väino Sinisalu 11C
         
1958 Jaan Soontak 11C Rein Ludri 11A
      Anne Nuut 11A
      Evi Väinlo 11C
         
1957 Kaido Kalder 11A Helgi Villo 11A
  Silvi Väinloo 11B Kaie Tilk 11B
      Juta Jalango 11C
         
1956 Tiiu Nuut 11C Erika Saard 11A
      Ain Ainsaar 11B
      Helge Matveus 11B
      Enn Säde 11B
      Velli Kukk 11C
      Kaja Lodi 11C
      Milvi Tilk 11C
         
1955 Taimi Rapp 11A Tiiu Naut 11A
  Jakob Tõnissoo 11B Vello Reedik 11B
      Ants Tohver 11B
      Alja Asbaum 11C
         
1954 Kadri Erm 11B Sirje Põldots 11B
         
1953 Õie Indas 11A Inga Tammearu 11B
  Urve Künnapas 11A    
         
1952     Aili-Maret Ainsaar 11A
      Virve Rööp 11A
      Ellen-Juta Uritam 11A
         
1951     Viia Naissoo 11C
         
1950 Maimu Hink 11A Vilma Kuusk 11A
  Silvia Jakobson 11C Meeta Randmaa 11A
      Juta Kaskema 11C
         
1949 Inge Laur 11C    
  Ellen Saluvee 11C    
  Aino Mihkelsoo 11B    
         
1947 Lii Jaanus 11A Leida Tohver 11
      Valve Tõlp 11
      Hilja Välipõllu 11
         
1946 Linda Rull 11A Aino Kaldma 11
  Aino Valker 11A NechamePermand 11
      Lya Paara 11A
      Ellen Soomus 11A
         
1945 Norma Pill 5.kl    
  Valda Aaviksoo 5A Helga Kitzberg 5.kl