Vilistlased 2019


G3A G3BK G3E G3EV G3R1 G3R2
Indrek Amor; Linda Blande; Valentyna Fesiuk; Edgar Järvela; Anette Aavekukk; Maria Jerilova;
Kaarel Beljaev; Laura Hitrova; Greta Jaanson; Marite Kaunissaare; Laura Margarete Akk; Helina Juhkam;
Olesja Burdo; Laura Kangur; Greta Jakobson; Triin Kikkas; Carol Annuk; Reti Jõerand;
Anastasija Gorjatševa; Helina Karro; Vete-Mari Kuningas; Mark Köösel; Marcus Arnold Hallikmägi; Kertu Liis Järvmägi;
Otto Gustavson; Kristiina Korõtnikova; Egeli Lõbus; Kevin Mihkelson; Deloona Hook; Luise Kompus;
Eliise Haljas; Nikita Krupenin; Samanta Mihhailova; Hanna-Carita Moppel; Karl-Erik Kald; Kaisa Künnapas;
Handreas Hallimäe; Eliise Maidlas; Marliis Miilimäe; Aaron Mängel; Jaanus Kandelin; Kärt-Triin Laagus;
Hanna Brit Jõgis; Gerda-Lotte Marjak; Eliise Niemann; Sander Prisk; Kaur Mihkel Kask; Liis-Marleen Larm;
Janely Kangur; Jasmin Mihklimäe; Markus Ollino; Norman Rüütsalu; Kristin Koha; Kristofer Lill;
Grete Kerge; Liis Ojala; Karl Joonas Pulst; Gevyn Saar; Mari Kolberg; Elisabeth Loorents;
Victoria Konstaabel; Joanna Liisa Orav; Kethe Ana Põldma; Markus Strikholm; Chris Kruusimägi; Tristan Luige;
Katrin Kostabi; Liisbeth Paemurd; Jessica Rohelpuu; Artur Šalda; Carlos-Christian Künnapas; Elis Luusepp;
Laura Laud; Agnes Pajula; Cryslin Sinimäe; Martin Timberg; Andra Laine; Brigitt Lõhmus;
Heleriin Laur; Anna Liis Pavelson; Maria Mirjam Tali; Sten Erik Tomingas; Aron Lemets; Emma-Marie Nõmm;
Oskar Lepik; Kätriin Pedaja; Melanie-Anett Toomast; Kevin Voll; Markus Lilleste; Raian Pavelson;
Aleks Maidla; Anne-Mai Peetsalu; Kärolin Veerpalu;   Johanna Lipp; Kädi Peterson;
Ane Mitt; Martina Puusepp; Katariina Viik;   Mihkel Miil; Keity Pukk;
Siim Orgvee; Anette Rallmann;     Karoliine Moones; Kevin Puust;
Anett Palmiste; Merilin Reinart;     Daniel Märtson; Kertu Saagpakk;
Jan-Daniel Peterson; Kaisa Rõngas;     Robert Orlov; Kristjan Robin Saard;
Anneli Pihlak; Marie Sutt;     Andreas Paddernik; Oskar Imre Saik;
Annabel Pors; Künter Suve;     Lisette Parts; Andrew Saksing;
Rando Possul; Kristiina Taggel;     Epp Loviisa Pärtel; Margareth Sonntak;
Kirke Pruudel; Cerlyn Treumann;     Rain Raadik; Simmo Talpas-Taltsepp;
Juss Põldsam; Jennifer Tõniste;     Rando Randma; Tarmo Täker;
Annabel Raudsepp; Hannaliis Vessart;     Mariliis Reimann; Ewert Ubaleht;
Aadron Raudsepp; Kaira Vreimann;     Mihkel Riik; Martin Üürike;
Mathilda Rebane;       Mikk Salom;  
Ethel-Emily Saaremägi;       Carolin Scholz;  
Evert Saarnak;       Hedi Tammsalu;  
Heleen Saarse;       Liisa Vara;  
Ilona Tamm;          
Cristin Marii Titma;          
Kelly Tomson;          
Ivo Toomemäe;          
Sabrina Tsokalo;          
Gerlin Vainomäe;          
Marten Vainult;          
Hugo Valk;          
Ralf Vihmaru;          
Liis Õmblus;          
Mihkel Õun;          
           

Klassijuhataja
Tiia Toobal

Klassijuhataja
Merit Sarandi
Klassijuhataja Klassijuhataja
Birgit Peterson
Klassijuhataja
Maris Agasild
Klassijuhataja
Cedrut Kuusk
G3A G3BK G3E G3EV G3R1 G3R2
Indrek Amor; Linda Blande; Valentyna Fesiuk; Edgar Järvela; Anette Aavekukk; Maria Jerilova;
Kaarel Beljaev; Laura Hitrova; Greta Jaanson; Marite Kaunissaare; Laura Margarete Akk; Helina Juhkam;
Olesja Burdo; Laura Kangur; Greta Jakobson; Triin Kikkas; Carol Annuk; Reti Jõerand;
Anastasija Gorjatševa; Helina Karro; Vete-Mari Kuningas; Mark Köösel; Marcus Arnold Hallikmägi; Kertu Liis Järvmägi;
Otto Gustavson; Kristiina Korõtnikova; Egeli Lõbus; Kevin Mihkelson; Deloona Hook; Luise Kompus;
Eliise Haljas; Nikita Krupenin; Samanta Mihhailova; Hanna-Carita Moppel; Karl-Erik Kald; Kaisa Künnapas;
Handreas Hallimäe; Eliise Maidlas; Marliis Miilimäe; Aaron Mängel; Jaanus Kandelin; Kärt-Triin Laagus;
Hanna Brit Jõgis; Gerda-Lotte Marjak; Eliise Niemann; Sander Prisk; Kaur Mihkel Kask; Liis-Marleen Larm;
Janely Kangur; Jasmin Mihklimäe; Markus Ollino; Norman Rüütsalu; Kristin Koha; Kristofer Lill;
Grete Kerge; Liis Ojala; Karl Joonas Pulst; Gevyn Saar; Mari Kolberg; Elisabeth Loorents;
Victoria Konstaabel; Joanna Liisa Orav; Kethe Ana Põldma; Markus Strikholm; Chris Kruusimägi; Tristan Luige;
Katrin Kostabi; Liisbeth Paemurd; Jessica Rohelpuu; Artur Šalda; Carlos-Christian Künnapas; Elis Luusepp;
Laura Laud; Agnes Pajula; Cryslin Sinimäe; Martin Timberg; Andra Laine; Brigitt Lõhmus;
Heleriin Laur; Anna Liis Pavelson; Maria Mirjam Tali; Sten Erik Tomingas; Aron Lemets; Emma-Marie Nõmm;
Oskar Lepik; Kätriin Pedaja; Melanie-Anett Toomast; Kevin Voll; Markus Lilleste; Raian Pavelson;
Aleks Maidla; Anne-Mai Peetsalu; Kärolin Veerpalu;   Johanna Lipp; Kädi Peterson;
Ane Mitt; Martina Puusepp; Katariina Viik;   Mihkel Miil; Keity Pukk;
Siim Orgvee; Anette Rallmann;     Karoliine Moones; Kevin Puust;
Anett Palmiste; Merilin Reinart;     Daniel Märtson; Kertu Saagpakk;
Jan-Daniel Peterson; Kaisa Rõngas;     Robert Orlov; Kristjan Robin Saard;
Anneli Pihlak; Marie Sutt;     Andreas Paddernik; Oskar Imre Saik;
Annabel Pors; Künter Suve;     Lisette Parts; Andrew Saksing;
Rando Possul; Kristiina Taggel;     Epp Loviisa Pärtel; Margareth Sonntak;
Kirke Pruudel; Cerlyn Treumann;     Rain Raadik; Simmo Talpas-Taltsepp;
Juss Põldsam; Jennifer Tõniste;     Rando Randma; Tarmo Täker;
Annabel Raudsepp; Hannaliis Vessart;     Mariliis Reimann; Ewert Ubaleht;
Aadron Raudsepp; Kaira Vreimann;     Mihkel Riik; Martin Üürike;
Mathilda Rebane;       Mikk Salom;  
Ethel-Emily Saaremägi;       Carolin Scholz;  
Evert Saarnak;       Hedi Tammsalu;  
Heleen Saarse;       Liisa Vara;  
Ilona Tamm;          
Cristin Marii Titma;          
Kelly Tomson;          
Ivo Toomemäe;          
Sabrina Tsokalo;          
Gerlin Vainomäe;          
Marten Vainult;          
Hugo Valk;          
Ralf Vihmaru;          
Liis Õmblus;          
Mihkel Õun;          
           

Klassijuhataja
Tiia Toobal

Klassijuhataja
Merit Sarandi
Klassijuhataja Klassijuhataja
Birgit Peterson
Klassijuhataja
Maris Agasild
Klassijuhataja
Cedrut Kuusk