Vilistlased 1997


12A 12BH 12C 12D 12E
Rene Brok; Mariin Aava; Kadi Adler; Aasa Akerberg; Kädi Bogdanova;
Mari-Liis Ernitz; Janno Abi; Piret Annusveer; Janeli Ehvärt; Triin Hindrichson;
Jane Froš; Reelika Areng; Imre Arik; Marge Johanson; Gerli Hunt;
Andres Hall; Ralf Bogortšikov; Kristi Esman; Helene Juhanson; Nele Itter;
Erki Hirv; Vaiko Edur; Janek Feodorov; Janika Jürgenson; Merike Keerma;
Katrin Inno; Julia Ganslitsek; Anneli Jürgenson; Annika Kadakas; Triin Laštšenko;
Saskia Järve; Egon Gribinin; Malle Kalde; Merilin Kasemets; Margus Linnakivi;
Andrus Järvik; Kadri Jürisaar; Kristo Kaljulaid; Hardo Killing; Regina Lukk;
Germo Koppel; Kaire Kasearu; Marju Kallaste; Piret Laas; Leino Luusepp;
Kaarel Krinal; Annika Kiviselg; Andra Karpin; Lea Laasma; Tanel Metsatalu;
Alvin Kuuskmäe; Katrin Kiviselg; Kärolin Kauge; Tuuli Levandi; Janno Mitt;
Triin Lepa; Lea Kohtla; Rahel Kuningas; Birgit Murašina; Gabriel Paulberg;
Martin Lõoke; Kairi Kumm; Kadi Käsper; Maarika Mändla; Silver Piirmets;
Kädli Moor; Merike Küpar; Jaan Leping; Gerlin Naisson; Tarmo Pärnoja;
Silver Mäll; Meeri Köster; Mati Lohu; Rando Nõmm; Maris Reinfeldt;
Madis Männi; Ülle Laan; Urmas Lääne; Triin Parts; Romet Rondo;
Margus Nigul; Malle Laur; Eveli Lääts; Mart Proos; Andry Ruukel;
Sven Pajo; Signe Müürsoo; Käthe Malmre; Kristlin Põbo; Kristel Sestverk;
Helen Parkman; Kristi Ots; Jana Mervelt; Riina Ring; Liine Siigur;
Egert Paulberg; Kadri Pihl; Krista Mitt; Helin Rohtväli; Tambet Song;
Veigo Peetsalu; Hedrika Pärna; Kerli Pajusaar; Merike Seling; Rome Soomere;
Marko Pihelpuu; Toivo Raatsin; Kristo Ponn; Kaili Sinimäe; Tarmo Tammearu;
Rain Põldme; Kerli Sibrits; Kimmo Porman; Egon Stankevitš; Daniela Tonkson;
Kairi Raudsepp; Olga Trofimova; Üllar Rentnik; Gätrin Tammoja; Ave Tölp;
Elina Sirvidas; Terje Tüür; Erkki Roosnurm; Raido Vann; Triinu Vaik;
Silver Tamm; Regina Untera; Grete Rämmal;   Olavi Värk;
Daniel Tikkerbär; Jane Usin; Monica Tilk;    
Triin Tilger;   Kaido Tuulemäe;    
Imre Toodu;   Kristi Õisnurm;    
Kristel Tuisk;        
Veiko Veerpalu;        
Anu Volokitin;        
         
Klassijuhataja
Elmu Mägi
Klassijuhataja
Kai Kõks
Klassijuhataja
Merit Sarandi
Klassijuhataja
Sirje Õismets
Klassijuhataja
Pilvi-Koidula Kristov
12A 12BH 12C 12D 12E
Rene Brok; Mariin Aava; Kadi Adler; Aasa Akerberg; Kädi Bogdanova;
Mari-Liis Ernitz; Janno Abi; Piret Annusveer; Janeli Ehvärt; Triin Hindrichson;
Jane Froš; Reelika Areng; Imre Arik; Marge Johanson; Gerli Hunt;
Andres Hall; Ralf Bogortšikov; Kristi Esman; Helene Juhanson; Nele Itter;
Erki Hirv; Vaiko Edur; Janek Feodorov; Janika Jürgenson; Merike Keerma;
Katrin Inno; Julia Ganslitsek; Anneli Jürgenson; Annika Kadakas; Triin Laštšenko;
Saskia Järve; Egon Gribinin; Malle Kalde; Merilin Kasemets; Margus Linnakivi;
Andrus Järvik; Kadri Jürisaar; Kristo Kaljulaid; Hardo Killing; Regina Lukk;
Germo Koppel; Kaire Kasearu; Marju Kallaste; Piret Laas; Leino Luusepp;
Kaarel Krinal; Annika Kiviselg; Andra Karpin; Lea Laasma; Tanel Metsatalu;
Alvin Kuuskmäe; Katrin Kiviselg; Kärolin Kauge; Tuuli Levandi; Janno Mitt;
Triin Lepa; Lea Kohtla; Rahel Kuningas; Birgit Murašina; Gabriel Paulberg;
Martin Lõoke; Kairi Kumm; Kadi Käsper; Maarika Mändla; Silver Piirmets;
Kädli Moor; Merike Küpar; Jaan Leping; Gerlin Naisson; Tarmo Pärnoja;
Silver Mäll; Meeri Köster; Mati Lohu; Rando Nõmm; Maris Reinfeldt;
Madis Männi; Ülle Laan; Urmas Lääne; Triin Parts; Romet Rondo;
Margus Nigul; Malle Laur; Eveli Lääts; Mart Proos; Andry Ruukel;
Sven Pajo; Signe Müürsoo; Käthe Malmre; Kristlin Põbo; Kristel Sestverk;
Helen Parkman; Kristi Ots; Jana Mervelt; Riina Ring; Liine Siigur;
Egert Paulberg; Kadri Pihl; Krista Mitt; Helin Rohtväli; Tambet Song;
Veigo Peetsalu; Hedrika Pärna; Kerli Pajusaar; Merike Seling; Rome Soomere;
Marko Pihelpuu; Toivo Raatsin; Kristo Ponn; Kaili Sinimäe; Tarmo Tammearu;
Rain Põldme; Kerli Sibrits; Kimmo Porman; Egon Stankevitš; Daniela Tonkson;
Kairi Raudsepp; Olga Trofimova; Üllar Rentnik; Gätrin Tammoja; Ave Tölp;
Elina Sirvidas; Terje Tüür; Erkki Roosnurm; Raido Vann; Triinu Vaik;
Silver Tamm; Regina Untera; Grete Rämmal;   Olavi Värk;
Daniel Tikkerbär; Jane Usin; Monica Tilk;    
Triin Tilger;   Kaido Tuulemäe;    
Imre Toodu;   Kristi Õisnurm;    
Kristel Tuisk;        
Veiko Veerpalu;        
Anu Volokitin;        
         
Klassijuhataja
Elmu Mägi
Klassijuhataja
Kai Kõks
Klassijuhataja
Merit Sarandi
Klassijuhataja
Sirje Õismets
Klassijuhataja
Pilvi-Koidula Kristov