Vilistlased 1996


12A 12B 12C 12D
Katrin Bagortšikova; Fred Aksen; Annika Alt; Aile Afanasjev;
Terje Jaanoja; Annely Allikvee; Merike Aringo; Nele Hlonin;
Jaanus Jekimov; Eve Atka; Robert Gololob; Liina Jürisaar;
Karolina Johanson; Reelika Elleste; Tanel Jantson; Gerli Kangur;
Kaidi Järv; Jane Ild; Hessi-Andromeda Kalm; Irma Keerma;
Ly Kalda; Ivo Juhani; Janno Kodasmaa; Kaire Kodasma;
Andres Kaldo; Viljar Kaalep; Jaana Kukk; Anne Kõrsmaa;
Janel Kartau; Viire Kivilo; Olavi Lepp; Marko Laigna;
Indrek Klaasen; Liisa Klooster; Anu Looväli; Kaimar Lilienthal;
Sven Kukk; Liina Kuura; Brigitta Lõssov; Matti Lilleväli;
Andres Kuusk; Ehtele Laadre; Maria Mere; Gardo Maruste;
Krister Laas; Kristina Labunskaja; Irena Nikitina; Merly Merisaar;
Iirika Lehiste; Gerli Lage; Kardo Ots; Margot Mäesaar;
Veljo Lorents; Alice Leping; Egon Paut; Olavi Nahkur;
Marje Luberg; Louis Lillemaa; Angelika Prints; Kadri Nepste;
Kaspar Malmre; Merje Lilleväli; Kristel Pokrovski; Heldy Oditšenko;
Rita Martinson; Heli Maasing; Nele Prostjakova; Elo Oja;
Algor Orav; Kristjan Metsniit; Asso Puidet; Gina Paalo;
Jüri Rao; Evelin Nummert; Monika Põld; Terje Paroll;
Mari-Ann Raudkell; Gerli Pajo; Triin Rinne; Siiri Peet;
Reimo Rändla; Aimur Peerna; Margit Saul; Rain Pulk;
Helen Sivak; Helena Pruks; Margit Sepp; Pille-Triin Riimaa;
Aivar Tihane; Evelyn Pärna; Siret Solom; Risto Soomeri;
Anne Tilger; Kerttu Raadik; Irena Solovjova; Birgit Soop;
Kristi Tilk; Janno Rahu; Silvi Sommer; Aira Tatter;
Varje Tugim; Airi Rääk; Hero Särg; Tiina-Diana Toomet;
Tanel Tärgla; Aigar Sakk; Viivi Talvik; Janika Tutenpal;
Tiina Villsaar; Ivi Sommermann; Katrin Vahurand;  
  Merle Soomere; Kaidi Õismets;  
  Gea Talts;    
  Getlin Talts;    
  Erle Talumaa;    
  Romet Tepper;    
  Taimi Tominga;    
  Anne Tondi;    
  Reelika Vaher;    
  Tiia Vill;    
       
Klassijuhataja
Arvo Press
Klassijuhataja
Ebe Honga
Klassijuhataja
Sirje Miglai
Klassijuhataja
Gea Tammeniit
12A 12B 12C 12D
Katrin Bagortšikova; Fred Aksen; Annika Alt; Aile Afanasjev;
Terje Jaanoja; Annely Allikvee; Merike Aringo; Nele Hlonin;
Jaanus Jekimov; Eve Atka; Robert Gololob; Liina Jürisaar;
Karolina Johanson; Reelika Elleste; Tanel Jantson; Gerli Kangur;
Kaidi Järv; Jane Ild; Hessi-Andromeda Kalm; Irma Keerma;
Ly Kalda; Ivo Juhani; Janno Kodasmaa; Kaire Kodasma;
Andres Kaldo; Viljar Kaalep; Jaana Kukk; Anne Kõrsmaa;
Janel Kartau; Viire Kivilo; Olavi Lepp; Marko Laigna;
Indrek Klaasen; Liisa Klooster; Anu Looväli; Kaimar Lilienthal;
Sven Kukk; Liina Kuura; Brigitta Lõssov; Matti Lilleväli;
Andres Kuusk; Ehtele Laadre; Maria Mere; Gardo Maruste;
Krister Laas; Kristina Labunskaja; Irena Nikitina; Merly Merisaar;
Iirika Lehiste; Gerli Lage; Kardo Ots; Margot Mäesaar;
Veljo Lorents; Alice Leping; Egon Paut; Olavi Nahkur;
Marje Luberg; Louis Lillemaa; Angelika Prints; Kadri Nepste;
Kaspar Malmre; Merje Lilleväli; Kristel Pokrovski; Heldy Oditšenko;
Rita Martinson; Heli Maasing; Nele Prostjakova; Elo Oja;
Algor Orav; Kristjan Metsniit; Asso Puidet; Gina Paalo;
Jüri Rao; Evelin Nummert; Monika Põld; Terje Paroll;
Mari-Ann Raudkell; Gerli Pajo; Triin Rinne; Siiri Peet;
Reimo Rändla; Aimur Peerna; Margit Saul; Rain Pulk;
Helen Sivak; Helena Pruks; Margit Sepp; Pille-Triin Riimaa;
Aivar Tihane; Evelyn Pärna; Siret Solom; Risto Soomeri;
Anne Tilger; Kerttu Raadik; Irena Solovjova; Birgit Soop;
Kristi Tilk; Janno Rahu; Silvi Sommer; Aira Tatter;
Varje Tugim; Airi Rääk; Hero Särg; Tiina-Diana Toomet;
Tanel Tärgla; Aigar Sakk; Viivi Talvik; Janika Tutenpal;
Tiina Villsaar; Ivi Sommermann; Katrin Vahurand;  
  Merle Soomere; Kaidi Õismets;  
  Gea Talts;    
  Getlin Talts;    
  Erle Talumaa;    
  Romet Tepper;    
  Taimi Tominga;    
  Anne Tondi;    
  Reelika Vaher;    
  Tiia Vill;    
       
Klassijuhataja
Arvo Press
Klassijuhataja
Ebe Honga
Klassijuhataja
Sirje Miglai
Klassijuhataja
Gea Tammeniit