Vilistlased 1994


12A 12B 12C 12D
Mairi Abram; Gerli Aava; Aveli Aal; Joel Arula;
Margus Alttoa; Anu Algoja; Andre Aaspere; Raili Atka;
Heiki Hiisjärv; Merle Andrekson; Rainer Filippov; Annika Bauer;
Roman Juuse; Andrus Avamäe; Ott Freiberg; Kristi Harjakas;
Kaja Kaldas; Helen Eliste; Ingrid Herodes; Regina Himanen;
Elmo Kalme; Kristel Erlich; Indrek Jürgenson; Ülar Härm;
Vallo Kangur; Gerli Grahv; Riho Jürvetson; Eha Jakobi;
Indrek Kera; Kersti Heinloo; Veiko Kopp; Katrin Kadakas;
Keili Kund; Merle Helbe; Gerli Kutan; Karol Kallas - ekstern;
Martti Lemendik; Merili Kaimak; Helen Künnap; Monika Kask;
Kristjan Lepa; Airi Kapak; Marika Luusepp; Rasmus Kirsimäe;
Emeri Lepp; Kristi Kask; Kaido Lüll; Merike Käpp;
Lauri Lillepea; Andres Krause; Clelia Madi; Kristi Lepp;
Daniel Lumi; Kristi Kõressaar; Kairi Markus; Allan Lorents;
Tambet Matiisen; Kairi Lusik; Angelika Märss; Hannes Lõõbas;
Janno Mullaste; Anne Martinson; Age Põldaru; Carmen Ollino;
Vivian Nummert; Tiina Mironova; Reili Rohtväli; Katrin Paap;
Iris Ojala; Natalja Nopponen; Annely Rätsep; Virgo Pool;
Andres Pukk; Sünne Paevere; Ragmar Saksing; Piret Rätsep;
Arno Rannaste; Monika Peetson; Karina Sauväli; Ülar Sellin;
Andree Ruut; Ilona Pruks; Birgit Siitam; Veiko Tali;
Hans Rämmal; Aivar Pukkonen; Jane Suviste; Karin Talviste;
Janek Suuroja; Merje Põldma; Anželika Tereštšenko; Liane Tamm;
Remo Toomela; Airi Raudver; Ivo Utsar; Piret Teearu;
Olavi Vaino; Ebe-Liis Ristoja; Tarmo Vilu; Reelika Tikki;
Ingrid Viinamäe; Janno Roos; Vallo Väljamäe; Nele Todi;
Ragnar Õun; Madis Räppo;   Raino Toome;
  Elar Simmo;   Cathlin Toomsalu;
  Tiiu Suve;   Inga Touart;
  Kaija Teemägi;    
  Mery-Lii Teesaar;    
  Velli Välja;    
  Ilona Õunaaed;    
       
Klassijuhataja
Elmu Mägi
Klassijuhataja
Tiiu Tõnisson
Klassijuhataja
Raul Sarandi
Klassijuhataja
Tiina Hendrikson
12A 12B 12C 12D
Mairi Abram; Gerli Aava; Aveli Aal; Joel Arula;
Margus Alttoa; Anu Algoja; Andre Aaspere; Raili Atka;
Heiki Hiisjärv; Merle Andrekson; Rainer Filippov; Annika Bauer;
Roman Juuse; Andrus Avamäe; Ott Freiberg; Kristi Harjakas;
Kaja Kaldas; Helen Eliste; Ingrid Herodes; Regina Himanen;
Elmo Kalme; Kristel Erlich; Indrek Jürgenson; Ülar Härm;
Vallo Kangur; Gerli Grahv; Riho Jürvetson; Eha Jakobi;
Indrek Kera; Kersti Heinloo; Veiko Kopp; Katrin Kadakas;
Keili Kund; Merle Helbe; Gerli Kutan; Karol Kallas - ekstern;
Martti Lemendik; Merili Kaimak; Helen Künnap; Monika Kask;
Kristjan Lepa; Airi Kapak; Marika Luusepp; Rasmus Kirsimäe;
Emeri Lepp; Kristi Kask; Kaido Lüll; Merike Käpp;
Lauri Lillepea; Andres Krause; Clelia Madi; Kristi Lepp;
Daniel Lumi; Kristi Kõressaar; Kairi Markus; Allan Lorents;
Tambet Matiisen; Kairi Lusik; Angelika Märss; Hannes Lõõbas;
Janno Mullaste; Anne Martinson; Age Põldaru; Carmen Ollino;
Vivian Nummert; Tiina Mironova; Reili Rohtväli; Katrin Paap;
Iris Ojala; Natalja Nopponen; Annely Rätsep; Virgo Pool;
Andres Pukk; Sünne Paevere; Ragmar Saksing; Piret Rätsep;
Arno Rannaste; Monika Peetson; Karina Sauväli; Ülar Sellin;
Andree Ruut; Ilona Pruks; Birgit Siitam; Veiko Tali;
Hans Rämmal; Aivar Pukkonen; Jane Suviste; Karin Talviste;
Janek Suuroja; Merje Põldma; Anželika Tereštšenko; Liane Tamm;
Remo Toomela; Airi Raudver; Ivo Utsar; Piret Teearu;
Olavi Vaino; Ebe-Liis Ristoja; Tarmo Vilu; Reelika Tikki;
Ingrid Viinamäe; Janno Roos; Vallo Väljamäe; Nele Todi;
Ragnar Õun; Madis Räppo;   Raino Toome;
  Elar Simmo;   Cathlin Toomsalu;
  Tiiu Suve;   Inga Touart;
  Kaija Teemägi;    
  Mery-Lii Teesaar;    
  Velli Välja;    
  Ilona Õunaaed;    
       
Klassijuhataja
Elmu Mägi
Klassijuhataja
Tiiu Tõnisson
Klassijuhataja
Raul Sarandi
Klassijuhataja
Tiina Hendrikson