Vilistlased 1991


12A 12B 12C
Anu Adra; Jaanika Anderson; Kersti Allik;
Kati Agasild; Siim Asper; Alari Arras;
Andres Ansper; Merje Elias; Toomas Eelrand;
Andreas Härm; Oksana Ganslitsek; Artur Holland;
Jaanus Jantson; Kleone Halliste; Sven Honga;
Kaie Juurmaa; Riina Jürimäe; Ahti Ints;
Maria Jürimaa; Ruth Kalde; Tiina Jaaniste;
Andrus Kaarelson; Ainika Kaljola; Anne Janson;
Hindrek Kaasik; Kadri Kasepõld; Tarmo Jänes;
Indrek Kaldo; Diana Kukk; Juta Jöffert;
Kalju Kalev; Sybille-Dagmar Leino; Signe Kapsi;
Krista Leipzig; Imbi Lepik; Vallo Karu;
Lauri Lemendik; Krädli Mihhailova; Janno Kesa;
Olari Miiter; Anneli Mikker; Alina Kesküla;
Sergei Mozessov; Evely Mõisavald; Tiit Kevad;
Virve Nöörlaid; Vaike Naisson; Monika Lelov;
Kadri Osula; Gennadi Nossikov; Helen Lensment;
Anneli Pagarand; Astri Preemot; Priit Linnakivi;
Kristina Paškevicius; Anu Pilve; Kaire Linno;
Erkki Saar; Varje Preedel; Kädi Lõhmus;
Jüri Saljukov; Gethri Päss; Kristina Magnus;
Sirje Salmar; Helen Reek; Marko Maidlas;
Mait Sooaru; Anti Reimann; Maire Metsa;
Olavi Sooväli; Külli Rätsep; Taavi Männikust;
Kersti Sõstar; Priit Schvede; Tanel Ojasoo;
Annika Talu; Liina Schön; Anne Ott;
Riina Uind; Anu Sillari; Imbi Prosso;
  Siret Soontalu; Meigo Pruudel;
  Marek Talts; Argo Põldots;
  Külli Tamson; Katrin Saar;
  Raili Tenneberg; Siiri Saard;
  Sirje Toomlaid; Marge Semjonova;
  Marek Varkentin; Kadi Soosalu;
  Egne Vohu; Martin Sutt;
    Maarika Zeier;
    Kristina Toonikus;
     
Klassijuhataja
Elmu Mägi
Klassijuhataja
Sirje Trisna
Klassijuhataja
Maili Erastus
12A 12B 12C
Anu Adra; Jaanika Anderson; Kersti Allik;
Kati Agasild; Siim Asper; Alari Arras;
Andres Ansper; Merje Elias; Toomas Eelrand;
Andreas Härm; Oksana Ganslitsek; Artur Holland;
Jaanus Jantson; Kleone Halliste; Sven Honga;
Kaie Juurmaa; Riina Jürimäe; Ahti Ints;
Maria Jürimaa; Ruth Kalde; Tiina Jaaniste;
Andrus Kaarelson; Ainika Kaljola; Anne Janson;
Hindrek Kaasik; Kadri Kasepõld; Tarmo Jänes;
Indrek Kaldo; Diana Kukk; Juta Jöffert;
Kalju Kalev; Sybille-Dagmar Leino; Signe Kapsi;
Krista Leipzig; Imbi Lepik; Vallo Karu;
Lauri Lemendik; Krädli Mihhailova; Janno Kesa;
Olari Miiter; Anneli Mikker; Alina Kesküla;
Sergei Mozessov; Evely Mõisavald; Tiit Kevad;
Virve Nöörlaid; Vaike Naisson; Monika Lelov;
Kadri Osula; Gennadi Nossikov; Helen Lensment;
Anneli Pagarand; Astri Preemot; Priit Linnakivi;
Kristina Paškevicius; Anu Pilve; Kaire Linno;
Erkki Saar; Varje Preedel; Kädi Lõhmus;
Jüri Saljukov; Gethri Päss; Kristina Magnus;
Sirje Salmar; Helen Reek; Marko Maidlas;
Mait Sooaru; Anti Reimann; Maire Metsa;
Olavi Sooväli; Külli Rätsep; Taavi Männikust;
Kersti Sõstar; Priit Schvede; Tanel Ojasoo;
Annika Talu; Liina Schön; Anne Ott;
Riina Uind; Anu Sillari; Imbi Prosso;
  Siret Soontalu; Meigo Pruudel;
  Marek Talts; Argo Põldots;
  Külli Tamson; Katrin Saar;
  Raili Tenneberg; Siiri Saard;
  Sirje Toomlaid; Marge Semjonova;
  Marek Varkentin; Kadi Soosalu;
  Egne Vohu; Martin Sutt;
    Maarika Zeier;
    Kristina Toonikus;
     
Klassijuhataja
Elmu Mägi
Klassijuhataja
Sirje Trisna
Klassijuhataja
Maili Erastus