Vilistlased 1989


12A 12B 12C 12D
Riina Eedra; Urmas Aren; Rinaldo Karu; Inna Anspal;
Ergo Elmend; Anne Aspel; Toomas Kivimäe; Margit Aru;
Raiko Gustavson; Hele Bötker; Alar Koodi; Evelyn Hahiljeva;
Ville Hallik; Anu Haagna; Rein Küttis; Marit Heikla;
Tiina Hook; Veiko Haljand; Tarvo Mitt; Rave Ilbi;
Pille Ild; Külli Huik; Tõnu Naudi; Signe Iloste;
Ülle Jantson; Katrin Juhani; Antti Ojasuu; Helme Janson;
Erkki Juchkum; Tiina Kaljumäe; Toomas Pahk; Piret Kalmus;
Kaido Koppel; Õnnely Kannus; Viljar Salundi; Ilona Kandelin;
Andres Laasma; Jane Kanošina; Virgo Sepp; Marika Kaupmees;
Algirdas-Andrus Martsoo; Evelin Kullasepp; Marko Tammann; Terje Kirs;
Janek Mikk; Katrin Laane; Margus Veldemann; Krista Laats;
Tarmo Mätas; Piret Lappert;   Airi Lauter;
Arvet Ollino; Ly Leas;   Krista Loime;
Tõnno Paju; Erle Lillo;   Pille Maidlas;
Triin Parmsoo; Maie Lippmaa;   Marge Mäekivi;
Heli Pukk; Inna Mihkelmets;   Anneli Müür;
Jaanus Ruumet; Asso Mikker;   Genno Niider;
Rein Rändvee; Diana Murašina;   Heidi Orav;
Mari Saar; Ene Männe;   Kaja Popp;
Marika Saar; Marek Nikolai;   Terje Preedel;
Marek Tiits; Roman Paju;   Jana Puust;
Margus Toodu; Helen Randla;   Piret Rajamets;
Valdo Urb; Külli Ruul;   Romes Saard;
Siiri Virak; Angela Saard;   Merike Salujõe;
Kadri Volberg; Reet Sander;   Ülle Suik;
  Andrus Trei;   Nona Tillart;
  Mart Veli;   Amelia Voor;
       
Klassijuhataja
Daisy Karro
Klassijuhataja
Valentina Kaminskaja
Klassijuhataja
Evi Kask
Klassijuhataja
Endel Nöörlaid
12A 12B 12C 12D
Riina Eedra; Urmas Aren; Rinaldo Karu; Inna Anspal;
Ergo Elmend; Anne Aspel; Toomas Kivimäe; Margit Aru;
Raiko Gustavson; Hele Bötker; Alar Koodi; Evelyn Hahiljeva;
Ville Hallik; Anu Haagna; Rein Küttis; Marit Heikla;
Tiina Hook; Veiko Haljand; Tarvo Mitt; Rave Ilbi;
Pille Ild; Külli Huik; Tõnu Naudi; Signe Iloste;
Ülle Jantson; Katrin Juhani; Antti Ojasuu; Helme Janson;
Erkki Juchkum; Tiina Kaljumäe; Toomas Pahk; Piret Kalmus;
Kaido Koppel; Õnnely Kannus; Viljar Salundi; Ilona Kandelin;
Andres Laasma; Jane Kanošina; Virgo Sepp; Marika Kaupmees;
Algirdas-Andrus Martsoo; Evelin Kullasepp; Marko Tammann; Terje Kirs;
Janek Mikk; Katrin Laane; Margus Veldemann; Krista Laats;
Tarmo Mätas; Piret Lappert;   Airi Lauter;
Arvet Ollino; Ly Leas;   Krista Loime;
Tõnno Paju; Erle Lillo;   Pille Maidlas;
Triin Parmsoo; Maie Lippmaa;   Marge Mäekivi;
Heli Pukk; Inna Mihkelmets;   Anneli Müür;
Jaanus Ruumet; Asso Mikker;   Genno Niider;
Rein Rändvee; Diana Murašina;   Heidi Orav;
Mari Saar; Ene Männe;   Kaja Popp;
Marika Saar; Marek Nikolai;   Terje Preedel;
Marek Tiits; Roman Paju;   Jana Puust;
Margus Toodu; Helen Randla;   Piret Rajamets;
Valdo Urb; Külli Ruul;   Romes Saard;
Siiri Virak; Angela Saard;   Merike Salujõe;
Kadri Volberg; Reet Sander;   Ülle Suik;
  Andrus Trei;   Nona Tillart;
  Mart Veli;   Amelia Voor;
       
Klassijuhataja
Daisy Karro
Klassijuhataja
Valentina Kaminskaja
Klassijuhataja
Evi Kask
Klassijuhataja
Endel Nöörlaid