Vilistlased 1984


11A 11B 11C 11D
Aare Adler; Anu Aruväli;  Evelin Aasaväli; Sirje Alamaa;
Alari Akkermann; Margus Eisenschmidt;  Oove Allmaa; Tiia Anspal;
Ilona Albin; Rita Enno;  Aare Alloja; Mare Gontšarik;
Ana Audova; Tiit Haidak;  Alvi Andresmaa; Kalle Huik;
Svea Juckum; Tiia Isand;  Heikki Hints; Pelle Ints;
Kadi Jüring; Henn Koolmeister;  Kaja Jantson; Tauno Juurikas;
Meelis Kivimäe; Märt Kosk;  Eha Kalda; Kairi Kaelep;
Ingvar Kuusk; Merike Kukk;  Virve Karotam; Lii Killomets;
Mati Kärmas; Aire Kõrvits;  Ado Kirsi; Raimo Kiveste;
Toomas Lehtsalu; Eve Kägu;  Katrin Kukk; Annela Kolk;
Riina Lohu; Heli Käpp;  Kaie Laatsarus; Kaire Kurvet;
Ranno Martinson; Urmas Küünarpuu;  Karin Latserus; Anti Kuusk;
Reene Maruste; Toomas Lange;  Ülle Lehemets; Aet Lember;
Monika Nael; Andres Lass;  Jaanika Lobjakas; Aili Lorents;
Meeri Orav; Ingrid Laur;  Silje Müürsoo; Margit Meier;
Jüri Peetrimäe; Aide Leit;  Tiina Naarits; Alar Mikk;
Kadri Pill; Marika Luisk;  Külli Niin; Erika Naudi;
Enn Pilve; Elika Lehtpuu;  Ilona Ott; Margit Pakk;
Kadri Pulk; Anu Nurmesalu;  Leo Ott; Irina Pavlova;
Ülle Põldemaa; Monika Pais;  Eve Priilinn; Ave Rea;
Kauri Põldaru; Pille Paulberg;  Külli Pärn; Talvi Roosi;
Merike Rahu; Janika Raudsepp;  Kristi Rabi; Andres Sepp;
Enn Rand; Liili Remmel;  Toomas Rozgatšov; Tiina Suve;
Marge Reinolt; Tiina Roškova;  Ivar Saatväli; Peep Taluväli;
Kadri Rätsep; Eve Salumaa;  Tiit Saulep; Ruth Tiitus;
Ain Sakk; Guido Selberg;  Rein Seli; Jaak Tomson;
Andres Talts; Endi Štšerbakov;  Aivar Silla; Rein Tääker;
Aivar Tammel; Tiit Talimaa;  Eve Simmo; Anu Vesker;
Külli Vadam; Tarmo Tamm;  Maire Tamm; Tiit Übner;
Ivo Üpraus; Tuuli Taremaa;  Jüri Tiits;  
  Sirje Teearu;  Harri Trei;  
  Tea Timmi;  Urmas Valtna;  
  Elve Tusti;  Karmo Volmer;  
  Tiina Tõnissoo;    
  Tiiu Varik;    
  Merike Vink;    
  Signe Vohu;    
       
Klassijuhataja 
Maia Erm
Klassijuhataja 
Harinisso Laanpere
Klassijuhataja 
Asta Järve
Klassijuhataja 
Mare Soomere
11A 11B 11C 11D
Aare Adler; Anu Aruväli;  Evelin Aasaväli; Sirje Alamaa;
Alari Akkermann; Margus Eisenschmidt;  Oove Allmaa; Tiia Anspal;
Ilona Albin; Rita Enno;  Aare Alloja; Mare Gontšarik;
Ana Audova; Tiit Haidak;  Alvi Andresmaa; Kalle Huik;
Svea Juckum; Tiia Isand;  Heikki Hints; Pelle Ints;
Kadi Jüring; Henn Koolmeister;  Kaja Jantson; Tauno Juurikas;
Meelis Kivimäe; Märt Kosk;  Eha Kalda; Kairi Kaelep;
Ingvar Kuusk; Merike Kukk;  Virve Karotam; Lii Killomets;
Mati Kärmas; Aire Kõrvits;  Ado Kirsi; Raimo Kiveste;
Toomas Lehtsalu; Eve Kägu;  Katrin Kukk; Annela Kolk;
Riina Lohu; Heli Käpp;  Kaie Laatsarus; Kaire Kurvet;
Ranno Martinson; Urmas Küünarpuu;  Karin Latserus; Anti Kuusk;
Reene Maruste; Toomas Lange;  Ülle Lehemets; Aet Lember;
Monika Nael; Andres Lass;  Jaanika Lobjakas; Aili Lorents;
Meeri Orav; Ingrid Laur;  Silje Müürsoo; Margit Meier;
Jüri Peetrimäe; Aide Leit;  Tiina Naarits; Alar Mikk;
Kadri Pill; Marika Luisk;  Külli Niin; Erika Naudi;
Enn Pilve; Elika Lehtpuu;  Ilona Ott; Margit Pakk;
Kadri Pulk; Anu Nurmesalu;  Leo Ott; Irina Pavlova;
Ülle Põldemaa; Monika Pais;  Eve Priilinn; Ave Rea;
Kauri Põldaru; Pille Paulberg;  Külli Pärn; Talvi Roosi;
Merike Rahu; Janika Raudsepp;  Kristi Rabi; Andres Sepp;
Enn Rand; Liili Remmel;  Toomas Rozgatšov; Tiina Suve;
Marge Reinolt; Tiina Roškova;  Ivar Saatväli; Peep Taluväli;
Kadri Rätsep; Eve Salumaa;  Tiit Saulep; Ruth Tiitus;
Ain Sakk; Guido Selberg;  Rein Seli; Jaak Tomson;
Andres Talts; Endi Štšerbakov;  Aivar Silla; Rein Tääker;
Aivar Tammel; Tiit Talimaa;  Eve Simmo; Anu Vesker;
Külli Vadam; Tarmo Tamm;  Maire Tamm; Tiit Übner;
Ivo Üpraus; Tuuli Taremaa;  Jüri Tiits;  
  Sirje Teearu;  Harri Trei;  
  Tea Timmi;  Urmas Valtna;  
  Elve Tusti;  Karmo Volmer;  
  Tiina Tõnissoo;    
  Tiiu Varik;    
  Merike Vink;    
  Signe Vohu;    
       
Klassijuhataja 
Maia Erm
Klassijuhataja 
Harinisso Laanpere
Klassijuhataja 
Asta Järve
Klassijuhataja 
Mare Soomere