Vilistlased 1982


11A 11B 11C 11D
Donald Agasild; Inga Birk; Tiina Alberg; Alli Aaste;
Aare Algo; Kaja Bogdanova; Gaida Arnik; Ulvi Gustavson;
Ille Alles; Küllike Haage; Katrin Haas; Aivar Hunt;
Einar Allikas; Anneli Hallik; Zeena Jaanso; Anu Huso;
Tiit Alunurm; Inna Heinla; Ivi Jänes; Deevy Isand;
Toomas Aomere; Malle Järve; Erkki Järvekülg; Kersti Juurikas;
Jorma Holm; Margot Jäälaid; Olavi Kanarik; Kaupo Kaare;
Urmas Intsar; Marika Jürimäe; Terje Kiss; Katrin Kaljula;
Olev Kalda; Peeter Kannussaar; Merle Kiviselg; Mare Kask;
Terje Kallast; Lüüli Kirsi; Mare Klaas; Siiri Kiik;
Aarne Kalmer; Galina Kolossova; Anne Kukk; Reet Kits;
Anu Kustmann; Olev Must; Ervin Kukk; Rita Kivimägi;
Urmas Lilium; Argo Nõmm; Riina Kukk; Urmas Kumer;
Hillar Lilleste; Andres Olli; Marju Kärsna; Anu Kärner;
Aivar Lippmaa; Katrin Orav; Vello Leitmäe; Tiia Laine;
Kalju Loonurm; Milvi Paara; Aivi Liiv; Maia Lainela;
Ra Luhse; Tiia Pajuväli; Leino Lume; Veronika Lepp;
Merle Maas; Anu Põllu; Maie Lõhmus; Sirje Leerimaa;
Tõnu Meldre; Silvi Rand; Devy Lõõbas; Ave Maidlas;
Virve Naarits; Tiina Rea; Jane Momma; Anu Meier;
Urmas Paloots; Anneli Roolaid; Ursula Mängel; Jüri Mõniste;
Rein Pius; Kai Sirp; Peeter Nöörlaid; Evi Mäe;
Margus Pokinen; Siiri Soomann; Harri Olli; Inge Nelis;
Priit Sapas; Kaja Suviste; Heino Piir; Ain Pajumaa;
Kai Siilsalu; Peeter Tali; Malle Pikkor; Marina Pärnoja;
Malle Siniallik; Pille Tamberg; Tiina Sastok; Caddy Rabi;
Merike Ziugand; Anu Tammeniit; Jaanus Sädem; Kirti Randmaa;
Raivo Tafenau; Merike Varik; Ille Toompere; Taimo Roots;
Peep Talimaa; Maritsa Viljak; Tiiu Vakk; Anu Saks;
Peeter Tilk; Rita Volens;   Silvi Sutt;
Aare Tomson;     Maiju Tiitus;
Toomas Tomson;     Aare Toomeoja;
Katrin Uutsalu;     Ester Ungert;
Leelo Vanakamar;     Valve Vahkel;
Meelis Välis;     Maret Vain;
       
Klassijuhataja 
Elisabet Kiisk
Klassijuhataja 
Valentina Perelõgina
Klassijuhataja 
Leili Joonsoo
Klassijuhataja 
Maileht Kübar
11A 11B 11C 11D
Donald Agasild; Inga Birk; Tiina Alberg; Alli Aaste;
Aare Algo; Kaja Bogdanova; Gaida Arnik; Ulvi Gustavson;
Ille Alles; Küllike Haage; Katrin Haas; Aivar Hunt;
Einar Allikas; Anneli Hallik; Zeena Jaanso; Anu Huso;
Tiit Alunurm; Inna Heinla; Ivi Jänes; Deevy Isand;
Toomas Aomere; Malle Järve; Erkki Järvekülg; Kersti Juurikas;
Jorma Holm; Margot Jäälaid; Olavi Kanarik; Kaupo Kaare;
Urmas Intsar; Marika Jürimäe; Terje Kiss; Katrin Kaljula;
Olev Kalda; Peeter Kannussaar; Merle Kiviselg; Mare Kask;
Terje Kallast; Lüüli Kirsi; Mare Klaas; Siiri Kiik;
Aarne Kalmer; Galina Kolossova; Anne Kukk; Reet Kits;
Anu Kustmann; Olev Must; Ervin Kukk; Rita Kivimägi;
Urmas Lilium; Argo Nõmm; Riina Kukk; Urmas Kumer;
Hillar Lilleste; Andres Olli; Marju Kärsna; Anu Kärner;
Aivar Lippmaa; Katrin Orav; Vello Leitmäe; Tiia Laine;
Kalju Loonurm; Milvi Paara; Aivi Liiv; Maia Lainela;
Ra Luhse; Tiia Pajuväli; Leino Lume; Veronika Lepp;
Merle Maas; Anu Põllu; Maie Lõhmus; Sirje Leerimaa;
Tõnu Meldre; Silvi Rand; Devy Lõõbas; Ave Maidlas;
Virve Naarits; Tiina Rea; Jane Momma; Anu Meier;
Urmas Paloots; Anneli Roolaid; Ursula Mängel; Jüri Mõniste;
Rein Pius; Kai Sirp; Peeter Nöörlaid; Evi Mäe;
Margus Pokinen; Siiri Soomann; Harri Olli; Inge Nelis;
Priit Sapas; Kaja Suviste; Heino Piir; Ain Pajumaa;
Kai Siilsalu; Peeter Tali; Malle Pikkor; Marina Pärnoja;
Malle Siniallik; Pille Tamberg; Tiina Sastok; Caddy Rabi;
Merike Ziugand; Anu Tammeniit; Jaanus Sädem; Kirti Randmaa;
Raivo Tafenau; Merike Varik; Ille Toompere; Taimo Roots;
Peep Talimaa; Maritsa Viljak; Tiiu Vakk; Anu Saks;
Peeter Tilk; Rita Volens;   Silvi Sutt;
Aare Tomson;     Maiju Tiitus;
Toomas Tomson;     Aare Toomeoja;
Katrin Uutsalu;     Ester Ungert;
Leelo Vanakamar;     Valve Vahkel;
Meelis Välis;     Maret Vain;
       
Klassijuhataja 
Elisabet Kiisk
Klassijuhataja 
Valentina Perelõgina
Klassijuhataja 
Leili Joonsoo
Klassijuhataja 
Maileht Kübar