Vilistlased 1981


11A 11B 11C 11D
Aira Aava; Heli Aadomaa; Anu Aasa; Ivo Alas;
Tiit Animägi; Kaja Aadomaa; Maie Aunis; Monika Alasoo;
Janno Busch; Ivi Brandt; Urve Enne; Helle Bernhardt;
Raul Elken; Veera Burakova; Süve Jaanus; Karin Eentalu;
Ülle Hallik; Miia Eenmaa; Maie Jõerand; Mare Hansing;
Aser Jürimäe; Monika Gill; Ele Kaints; Tõnu Heinluht;
Tiina Kirst; Heli Grossfeld; Anne Keskküla; Jaan Jensen;
Silja Kokk; Monika Ilves; Aili Kiilas; Tiina Jüring;
Raivo Konks; Liivi Jakobsoo; Inge Kollamaa; Toomas Kalmu;
Urmas Kook; Tiina Jantson; Annika Koppel; Teet Killing;
Roland Kuusik; Tiina Jõekäär; Marju Laanemets; Urmas Kuusik;
Piret Laur; Viktor Kruglov; Sirje Lind; Toomas Leinsaar;
Andrus Leevik; Anu Kuusk; Ulla Metsaoja; Raul Liivjõe;
Edda Lilleväli; Rainer Kägo; Margit Mäeste; Lagle Luts;
Kaido Maandi; Margit Käärid; Marika Mäeveski; Mall Mikkelsaar;
Priit Matsi; Ilse Laasen; Epp Männik; Rainer Münt;
Marianne Murulo; Helje Laine; Sirje Mölder; Arvo Niinemets;
Rein Okas; Roland Lilium; Aili Mölderkivi; Elli Orav;
Haldur Olli; Helen Lobja; Ester Naaber; Marju Peensalu;
Andres Paas; Luule Marana; Tiina Ots; Pille Ploompuu;
Ardi Paul; Raul Mitt; Sirje Pallo; Eve Poll;
Marko Peetsalu; Kai Orula; Margit Rahkema; Lauri Preimann;
Margus Püüa; Andres Pahk; Mariann Rassohhina; Külli Põhako;
Rainer Raud; Anti Rallmann; Marje Saar; Uku Randmaa;
Alar Rosme; Urve Saks; Rita Selling; Veli Randmer;
Ivar Saarik; Eha Sipelgas; Eve Suur; Paul Ree;
Aare Sammal; Liia Suni; Piret Sõstar; Jüri Reinaru;
Katrin Sööt; Arvo Tali; Aiva Zvers; Marika Suslov;
Edda Talimaa; Tarmo Sumberg; Pille Taal; Andrus Tehver;
Olev Tamm; Tambet Tammann; Piret Taal; Mati Treumuth;
Hannes Tilk; Anu Tohv; Tiia Tamme; Raivo Tõkke;
Dag Trink; Reet Vaher; Epp Uustal; Tea Ulmenthal;
Heiti Tõnts;   Lii Uustalu; Urmas Uustal;
Tõnu Vihmaru;     Riina Vabi;
Krista Vugt;     Alar Vahtra;
      Enno Vendik;
      Priidik Vesker;
       
Klassijuhataja 
Lembit Pants
Klassijuhataja 
Nadežda Zautina
Klassijuhataja 
Asta Järve
Klassijuhataja 
Maia Erm
11A 11B 11C 11D
Aira Aava; Heli Aadomaa; Anu Aasa; Ivo Alas;
Tiit Animägi; Kaja Aadomaa; Maie Aunis; Monika Alasoo;
Janno Busch; Ivi Brandt; Urve Enne; Helle Bernhardt;
Raul Elken; Veera Burakova; Süve Jaanus; Karin Eentalu;
Ülle Hallik; Miia Eenmaa; Maie Jõerand; Mare Hansing;
Aser Jürimäe; Monika Gill; Ele Kaints; Tõnu Heinluht;
Tiina Kirst; Heli Grossfeld; Anne Keskküla; Jaan Jensen;
Silja Kokk; Monika Ilves; Aili Kiilas; Tiina Jüring;
Raivo Konks; Liivi Jakobsoo; Inge Kollamaa; Toomas Kalmu;
Urmas Kook; Tiina Jantson; Annika Koppel; Teet Killing;
Roland Kuusik; Tiina Jõekäär; Marju Laanemets; Urmas Kuusik;
Piret Laur; Viktor Kruglov; Sirje Lind; Toomas Leinsaar;
Andrus Leevik; Anu Kuusk; Ulla Metsaoja; Raul Liivjõe;
Edda Lilleväli; Rainer Kägo; Margit Mäeste; Lagle Luts;
Kaido Maandi; Margit Käärid; Marika Mäeveski; Mall Mikkelsaar;
Priit Matsi; Ilse Laasen; Epp Männik; Rainer Münt;
Marianne Murulo; Helje Laine; Sirje Mölder; Arvo Niinemets;
Rein Okas; Roland Lilium; Aili Mölderkivi; Elli Orav;
Haldur Olli; Helen Lobja; Ester Naaber; Marju Peensalu;
Andres Paas; Luule Marana; Tiina Ots; Pille Ploompuu;
Ardi Paul; Raul Mitt; Sirje Pallo; Eve Poll;
Marko Peetsalu; Kai Orula; Margit Rahkema; Lauri Preimann;
Margus Püüa; Andres Pahk; Mariann Rassohhina; Külli Põhako;
Rainer Raud; Anti Rallmann; Marje Saar; Uku Randmaa;
Alar Rosme; Urve Saks; Rita Selling; Veli Randmer;
Ivar Saarik; Eha Sipelgas; Eve Suur; Paul Ree;
Aare Sammal; Liia Suni; Piret Sõstar; Jüri Reinaru;
Katrin Sööt; Arvo Tali; Aiva Zvers; Marika Suslov;
Edda Talimaa; Tarmo Sumberg; Pille Taal; Andrus Tehver;
Olev Tamm; Tambet Tammann; Piret Taal; Mati Treumuth;
Hannes Tilk; Anu Tohv; Tiia Tamme; Raivo Tõkke;
Dag Trink; Reet Vaher; Epp Uustal; Tea Ulmenthal;
Heiti Tõnts;   Lii Uustalu; Urmas Uustal;
Tõnu Vihmaru;     Riina Vabi;
Krista Vugt;     Alar Vahtra;
      Enno Vendik;
      Priidik Vesker;
       
Klassijuhataja 
Lembit Pants
Klassijuhataja 
Nadežda Zautina
Klassijuhataja 
Asta Järve
Klassijuhataja 
Maia Erm