Vilistlased 1980


11A 11B 11C 11D
Aivar Aaslo; Kalev Aasa; Tiia Cepurits; Oleg Aleksašin;
Ingrid Alamets; Silvi Ahtman; Ene Eisenberg; Maire Allik;
Aune Ausmaa; Tiina Baradinskas; Malle Ennok; Aivar Enno;
Kaido Fridolin; Maire Hanschmidt; Laura Hildunen; Ülle Haasmaa;
Meelis Juhansoo; Elo Hennoste; Ruth Järve; Toomas Jõõts;
Meelis Kase; Imbi Isak; Imbi Kaints; Ruti Kaljuste;
Andres Kirs; Kalle Isand; Mari Kirsi; Külli Kallastu;
Tõnu Kirs; Ene Jaaksoo; Helle Kurm; Tarmo Kammer;
Ain Kurg; Sandra Jugala; Liia Kägu; Erle Kivimäe;
Mildred Kuskova; Mario Kaare; Ulvi Kärtmann; Lea Koitla;
Tiina Kuusk; Olga Kalitko; Inge Kütt; Kaido Kukk;
Lauri Kärner; Eda Kivimaa; Sirje Lepp; Maie Köster;
Olev Laadi; Ivi Kuru; Külliki Luur; Krista Küttim;
Karin Lepik; Alar Laneman; Milvi Matti; Leili Lindo;
Jaanus Luberg; Tiina Lauter; Piret Mihkels; Aare Lõhmus;
Neeme Mitt; Marika Lelov; Reet Niidla; Heili Merisalu;
Allan Mõistus; Astrid Lill; Ülle Oidemaa; Uno Neem;
Aivar Palu; Merike Mengel; Tiina Oja; Toivo Pool;
Meelis Pill; Roman Muljar; Reet Pere; Tiina Puusild;
Helle Pärisalu; Meelis Nikolai; Aita Proos; Tiina Puust;
Eha Rakko; Romet Nurmeste; Heli Põlluäär; Pille Reidmaa;
Rita Roos; Teet Olvik; Kaja Pärn; Raili Saks;
Peep Sakk; Olli Oolup; Mall Rahnel; Kaido Šmatok;
Sirje Simmo; Viivika Orula; Reet Rahnel; Leo Tammiksaar;
Piia Soovik; Lea Paulberg; Reet Rea; Aivar Tang;
Ülo Suursaar; Maire Roots; Tiiu Roosna; Astrid Toots;
Alder Sügav; Ly Saar; Anita Rüütberg; Aime Truuver;
Andrus Teemant; Riina Saks; Ede Salumets; Evelin Tumma;
Tarmo Tiits; Sirje Suurevälja; Mare Strikholm; Anne Viilik;
Eldur Tilk; Viktor Sära; Merike Suviste;  
Kai Truuverk; Tiia Tamm; Sirje Sõrt;  
Mati Tänav; Külli Tarkpea; Signe Tiisler;  
Heikki Veinimäe; Margus Turu; Katrin Tõnisson;  
Peeter Ööpik; Pille Uibo; Siiri Tähe;  
  Heli Vanatoa; Viivika Velikopolje;  
  Raivo Varik; Vaima Viljak;  
  Tiiu Vendel; Ilme Õismets;  
    Helju Õispuu;  
       
Klassijuhataja 
Evi Kask
Klassijuhataja 
Malle Šalda
Klassijuhataja 
Daisy Karro
Klassijuhataja 
Roland Merilaid
11A 11B 11C 11D
Aivar Aaslo; Kalev Aasa; Tiia Cepurits; Oleg Aleksašin;
Ingrid Alamets; Silvi Ahtman; Ene Eisenberg; Maire Allik;
Aune Ausmaa; Tiina Baradinskas; Malle Ennok; Aivar Enno;
Kaido Fridolin; Maire Hanschmidt; Laura Hildunen; Ülle Haasmaa;
Meelis Juhansoo; Elo Hennoste; Ruth Järve; Toomas Jõõts;
Meelis Kase; Imbi Isak; Imbi Kaints; Ruti Kaljuste;
Andres Kirs; Kalle Isand; Mari Kirsi; Külli Kallastu;
Tõnu Kirs; Ene Jaaksoo; Helle Kurm; Tarmo Kammer;
Ain Kurg; Sandra Jugala; Liia Kägu; Erle Kivimäe;
Mildred Kuskova; Mario Kaare; Ulvi Kärtmann; Lea Koitla;
Tiina Kuusk; Olga Kalitko; Inge Kütt; Kaido Kukk;
Lauri Kärner; Eda Kivimaa; Sirje Lepp; Maie Köster;
Olev Laadi; Ivi Kuru; Külliki Luur; Krista Küttim;
Karin Lepik; Alar Laneman; Milvi Matti; Leili Lindo;
Jaanus Luberg; Tiina Lauter; Piret Mihkels; Aare Lõhmus;
Neeme Mitt; Marika Lelov; Reet Niidla; Heili Merisalu;
Allan Mõistus; Astrid Lill; Ülle Oidemaa; Uno Neem;
Aivar Palu; Merike Mengel; Tiina Oja; Toivo Pool;
Meelis Pill; Roman Muljar; Reet Pere; Tiina Puusild;
Helle Pärisalu; Meelis Nikolai; Aita Proos; Tiina Puust;
Eha Rakko; Romet Nurmeste; Heli Põlluäär; Pille Reidmaa;
Rita Roos; Teet Olvik; Kaja Pärn; Raili Saks;
Peep Sakk; Olli Oolup; Mall Rahnel; Kaido Šmatok;
Sirje Simmo; Viivika Orula; Reet Rahnel; Leo Tammiksaar;
Piia Soovik; Lea Paulberg; Reet Rea; Aivar Tang;
Ülo Suursaar; Maire Roots; Tiiu Roosna; Astrid Toots;
Alder Sügav; Ly Saar; Anita Rüütberg; Aime Truuver;
Andrus Teemant; Riina Saks; Ede Salumets; Evelin Tumma;
Tarmo Tiits; Sirje Suurevälja; Mare Strikholm; Anne Viilik;
Eldur Tilk; Viktor Sära; Merike Suviste;  
Kai Truuverk; Tiia Tamm; Sirje Sõrt;  
Mati Tänav; Külli Tarkpea; Signe Tiisler;  
Heikki Veinimäe; Margus Turu; Katrin Tõnisson;  
Peeter Ööpik; Pille Uibo; Siiri Tähe;  
  Heli Vanatoa; Viivika Velikopolje;  
  Raivo Varik; Vaima Viljak;  
  Tiiu Vendel; Ilme Õismets;  
    Helju Õispuu;  
       
Klassijuhataja 
Evi Kask
Klassijuhataja 
Malle Šalda
Klassijuhataja 
Daisy Karro
Klassijuhataja 
Roland Merilaid