Vilistlased 1978


11A 11B 11C 11D
Reet Haas; Leene Abram; Jaanus Aron; Marje Aava;
Siire Kapp; Erge Ark; Jüri Ausmaa; Dagmar Aljas;
Piret Kivikas; Silva Bubnova; Merle Ennok; Sirje Alu;
Ulvi Koduste; Ilona Eentalu; Siiri Jürisoo; Silvi Hanschmidt;
Anne Laheäär; Ilmar Einlo; Gunnar Kessler; Ene Jakobson;
Aare Latserus; Erika Galkina; Katrin Kirsimäe; Jaanus Jurn;
Enno Loonurm; Liana Hanovidjeva; Andrei Klimovski; Anne Jõe;
Harry Looring; Tiia Isak; Katrin Koitla; Marika Kesper;
Sirje Lusmägi; Rita Jürisoo; Ülle Lauk; Diana Kirs;
Enn Luur; Mare Jürvetson; Kersti Laur; Peeter Kokk;
Ats Lõhmussaar; Riima Kafljuk; Lea Leitmäe; Anne Kolberg;
Gea Malberg; Peeter Kallakas; Sirja Lillesalu; Teele Köster;
Ülle Meltsas; Ly Klementsov; Aivar Limm; Ave Kütt;
Anne Milder; Katrin Krull; Kai Metsaalt; Aivar Lehtmaa;
Reet Miller; Ene Kuningas; Tiina Mäesalu; Sander Lind;
Harras Mölder; Rita Lill; Tiia Naudi; Mart Mikkelsaar;
Kaupo Mätas; Sirje Mäearu; Merle Närep; Ain Niitaru;
Tiina Nurk; Maila Männik; Ülo Paldis; Elje Nuut;
Signe Nuut; Sigrid Mark; Külli Paumäe; Margus Peerna;
Peeter Nõmmik; Ingrid Meltsas; Rita Proos; Rita Rebane;
Signe Nõmmik; Reet Mihkelson; Eddi Pulk; Reeda Saareoja;
Peeter Oja; Ulvi Müüripeal; Aare Põllu; Ilona Savimaa;
Aivar Pavelson; Valve Oolup; Urmas Raist; Tiina Schenk;
Ulvi Simmo; Margarita Peškova; Hille Rose; Juhan Soekõrv;
Hans Teiv; Silje Petersoo; Anne Rungi; Valdur Suluste;
Mare Tibar; Tiina Povilaitis; Runo Ruubel; Lia Talmar;
Ain Tomingas; Sigrid Pärn; Sulev Siigur; Kaido Tamm;
Tiina Tõnisson; Eve Raap; Eve Silluste; Tiina Tominga;
Enn Vagert; Meedi Rannakivi; Pille Soovik; Sirje Toos;
Kaido Üpraus; Annela Raud; Ülle Suurkivi; Margus Toots;
  Helle Schröder; Marje Tilk; Leon Uisk;
  Anu Siilsalu; Kaarel Truuverk; Kaja Vaher;
  Lia Tang; Elve Tõnismaa; Urmas Vambola;
  Riina Tark; Terje Tüvi; Lea Veensalu;
  Vello Toodo; Kaivo Vaher; Jaak Verlin;
  Ülle Videse; Ilona Vahtra; Andres Verte;
  Vilje Viljak; Aare Vainu;  
       
Klassijuhataja 
Lembit Pants
Klassijuhataja 
Benita Paul
Klassijuhataja 
Urve Lusmägi
Klassijuhataja 
Endel Nöörlaid
11A 11B 11C 11D
Reet Haas; Leene Abram; Jaanus Aron; Marje Aava;
Siire Kapp; Erge Ark; Jüri Ausmaa; Dagmar Aljas;
Piret Kivikas; Silva Bubnova; Merle Ennok; Sirje Alu;
Ulvi Koduste; Ilona Eentalu; Siiri Jürisoo; Silvi Hanschmidt;
Anne Laheäär; Ilmar Einlo; Gunnar Kessler; Ene Jakobson;
Aare Latserus; Erika Galkina; Katrin Kirsimäe; Jaanus Jurn;
Enno Loonurm; Liana Hanovidjeva; Andrei Klimovski; Anne Jõe;
Harry Looring; Tiia Isak; Katrin Koitla; Marika Kesper;
Sirje Lusmägi; Rita Jürisoo; Ülle Lauk; Diana Kirs;
Enn Luur; Mare Jürvetson; Kersti Laur; Peeter Kokk;
Ats Lõhmussaar; Riima Kafljuk; Lea Leitmäe; Anne Kolberg;
Gea Malberg; Peeter Kallakas; Sirja Lillesalu; Teele Köster;
Ülle Meltsas; Ly Klementsov; Aivar Limm; Ave Kütt;
Anne Milder; Katrin Krull; Kai Metsaalt; Aivar Lehtmaa;
Reet Miller; Ene Kuningas; Tiina Mäesalu; Sander Lind;
Harras Mölder; Rita Lill; Tiia Naudi; Mart Mikkelsaar;
Kaupo Mätas; Sirje Mäearu; Merle Närep; Ain Niitaru;
Tiina Nurk; Maila Männik; Ülo Paldis; Elje Nuut;
Signe Nuut; Sigrid Mark; Külli Paumäe; Margus Peerna;
Peeter Nõmmik; Ingrid Meltsas; Rita Proos; Rita Rebane;
Signe Nõmmik; Reet Mihkelson; Eddi Pulk; Reeda Saareoja;
Peeter Oja; Ulvi Müüripeal; Aare Põllu; Ilona Savimaa;
Aivar Pavelson; Valve Oolup; Urmas Raist; Tiina Schenk;
Ulvi Simmo; Margarita Peškova; Hille Rose; Juhan Soekõrv;
Hans Teiv; Silje Petersoo; Anne Rungi; Valdur Suluste;
Mare Tibar; Tiina Povilaitis; Runo Ruubel; Lia Talmar;
Ain Tomingas; Sigrid Pärn; Sulev Siigur; Kaido Tamm;
Tiina Tõnisson; Eve Raap; Eve Silluste; Tiina Tominga;
Enn Vagert; Meedi Rannakivi; Pille Soovik; Sirje Toos;
Kaido Üpraus; Annela Raud; Ülle Suurkivi; Margus Toots;
  Helle Schröder; Marje Tilk; Leon Uisk;
  Anu Siilsalu; Kaarel Truuverk; Kaja Vaher;
  Lia Tang; Elve Tõnismaa; Urmas Vambola;
  Riina Tark; Terje Tüvi; Lea Veensalu;
  Vello Toodo; Kaivo Vaher; Jaak Verlin;
  Ülle Videse; Ilona Vahtra; Andres Verte;
  Vilje Viljak; Aare Vainu;  
       
Klassijuhataja 
Lembit Pants
Klassijuhataja 
Benita Paul
Klassijuhataja 
Urve Lusmägi
Klassijuhataja 
Endel Nöörlaid