Vilistlased 1973


11A 11B 11C
Ants Alumets; Ülle Blumenfeldt; Merle Annus;
Maret Jakovleva; Tiiu Ehrenpreis; Urmas Juurik;
Milvi Kaabermaa; Raivo Erastus; Heimar Juurikas;
Aire Kannistu; Klara Golovanova; Eve Jõe;
Leili Kase; Tiiu Hallop; Sirje Kauts;
Enn Kipper; Peeter Ignatjev; Aili Kotkamets;
Astra Liinson; Ene Ilves; Hergo Kressa;
Peeter Lüdig; Gerry Juurikas; Liivi Kuldsepp;
Tiia Maripuu; Eve Kallam; Virve Kuuda;
Ülo Metsaots; Reet Kapral; Hüüde Käevart;
Urve Muldma; Anne Kartau; Ellen Kägu;
Rein Must; Peeter Kiviselg; Anne Künnapas;
Tõnis Palm; Peeter Klaus; Eldur Kütt;
Ruth Plaks; Magnus Kurvet; Evgeni Labunski;
Ats Post; Reeda Kuuse; Rita Langund;
Helje Pulk; Reet Kõomägi; Kersti Lelov;
Sven Puust; Helve Lapp; Maiki Lipponen;
Peeter Raidla; Jaan Laur; Maimu Luhn;
Riho Reimann; Tiit Lõõbas; Elo Maruste;
Peeter Rehtla; Hallar Meybaum; Raivo Meresmaa;
Reet Ristsalu; Tarmo Nõmm; Laine Merivee;
Erika Saartson; Ene Ojavere; Helju Miiter;
Marika Sakk; Ene Pants; Hannes Muinaste;
Jüri Sandre; Peeter Popp; Ado Mänd;
Ines Tamm; Reet Roger; Alari Nahkur;
Urmas Tali; Maie Roops; Tiina Pihelgas;
Urmas Taul; Vello Roosmaa; Jaan Punak;
Sirje Tilk; Sirje Ruubel; Hans Põllu;
Agu Tohver; Endla Saar; Igor Pütsep;
Valdek Vaher; Sindia Saarmann; Lehte Raadik;
  Arno Salk; Agnes Raid;
  Mati Tamm; Sirje Reial;
  Sirje Tamm; Indrek Roosna;
  Kaja Tamme; Ülle Rõigas;
  Tiiu Touart; Salme Sadulsepp;
  Merike Vainu; Vallo Sarv;
  Alar Veesaar; Anne Siigur;
  Reet Vija; Galina Šarova;
  Tiina Vilgas; Virve Tamm;
  Märt Vunk; Rein Toots;
    Sirle Õun;
     
Klassijuhataja 
Raimond Juurikas
Roland Tammeorg
Klassijuhataja 
Leili Joonsoo
Klassijuhataja 
Roland Merilaid
11A 11B 11C
Ants Alumets; Ülle Blumenfeldt; Merle Annus;
Maret Jakovleva; Tiiu Ehrenpreis; Urmas Juurik;
Milvi Kaabermaa; Raivo Erastus; Heimar Juurikas;
Aire Kannistu; Klara Golovanova; Eve Jõe;
Leili Kase; Tiiu Hallop; Sirje Kauts;
Enn Kipper; Peeter Ignatjev; Aili Kotkamets;
Astra Liinson; Ene Ilves; Hergo Kressa;
Peeter Lüdig; Gerry Juurikas; Liivi Kuldsepp;
Tiia Maripuu; Eve Kallam; Virve Kuuda;
Ülo Metsaots; Reet Kapral; Hüüde Käevart;
Urve Muldma; Anne Kartau; Ellen Kägu;
Rein Must; Peeter Kiviselg; Anne Künnapas;
Tõnis Palm; Peeter Klaus; Eldur Kütt;
Ruth Plaks; Magnus Kurvet; Evgeni Labunski;
Ats Post; Reeda Kuuse; Rita Langund;
Helje Pulk; Reet Kõomägi; Kersti Lelov;
Sven Puust; Helve Lapp; Maiki Lipponen;
Peeter Raidla; Jaan Laur; Maimu Luhn;
Riho Reimann; Tiit Lõõbas; Elo Maruste;
Peeter Rehtla; Hallar Meybaum; Raivo Meresmaa;
Reet Ristsalu; Tarmo Nõmm; Laine Merivee;
Erika Saartson; Ene Ojavere; Helju Miiter;
Marika Sakk; Ene Pants; Hannes Muinaste;
Jüri Sandre; Peeter Popp; Ado Mänd;
Ines Tamm; Reet Roger; Alari Nahkur;
Urmas Tali; Maie Roops; Tiina Pihelgas;
Urmas Taul; Vello Roosmaa; Jaan Punak;
Sirje Tilk; Sirje Ruubel; Hans Põllu;
Agu Tohver; Endla Saar; Igor Pütsep;
Valdek Vaher; Sindia Saarmann; Lehte Raadik;
  Arno Salk; Agnes Raid;
  Mati Tamm; Sirje Reial;
  Sirje Tamm; Indrek Roosna;
  Kaja Tamme; Ülle Rõigas;
  Tiiu Touart; Salme Sadulsepp;
  Merike Vainu; Vallo Sarv;
  Alar Veesaar; Anne Siigur;
  Reet Vija; Galina Šarova;
  Tiina Vilgas; Virve Tamm;
  Märt Vunk; Rein Toots;
    Sirle Õun;
     
Klassijuhataja 
Raimond Juurikas
Roland Tammeorg
Klassijuhataja 
Leili Joonsoo
Klassijuhataja 
Roland Merilaid