Vilistlased 1971


11A 11B 11C
Heiki Aasa; Viktor Abo; Leelo Alev;
Jaak Anton; Rael Alling; Malle Hüüdma;
Agu Bent; Veera Ehrenpreis; Sibille Jüring;
Erika Ebrok; Anne Einfeldt; Pille Kibur;
Eda Eisenschmidt; Viia Esko; Anne Kivirand;
Inge Ester; Jüri Jänese; Kai Kojus;
Tiit Hennoste; Sirje Jõemaa; Helgi Korp;
Reet Jalak; Ants Jürioja; Emilia Kovits;
Malle Kalda; Tiiu Kaasik; Maaja Kubu;
Ädu Leesment; Andres Kallaste; Tiia Kuulbusch;
Kalle Linask; Aili Kasemets; Daisy Kutser;
Signe Loit; Anne Koschemjakin; Anu Külm;
Tiiu Mihkels; Vambola Leping; Elma Lumi;
Ursula Mumm; Kersti Lillepõld; Merike Markson;
Aare Muttik; Kai Ling; Anne Muru;
Helve Neem; Meeli Mandre; Avo Mõttus;
Kalju Orav; Maie Mere; Aarne Nahkur;
Aita Pants; Olev Mäekivi; Mare Oselein;
Piret Purre; Marit Niinre; Marina Petrova;
Cardo Remmel; Sirje Pihelgas; Reet Põldsam;
Jüri Roosaare; Heino Piirsalu; Ruth Ruusmann;
Rünno Roosmaa; Inga Pulk; Eero Rändla;
Pille Roosvee; Ülle Reiman; Reedi Siht;
Oel Ränk; Sirje Rull; Maire Siimu;
Elle Rüster; Reet Ruukel; Jaak Sulg;
Aadu Saarkivi; Heiki Rändvee; Pille Taimsaare;
Aarne Soobik; Marika Smirnova; Andres Tamm;
Kaja Talisoo; Astrid Talumaa; Krista Tamm;
Mart Tamm; Hannes Tääkre; Helga Tammearu;
Virve Tähtla; Ija Tõu; Ülle Tampuu;
Maaja Virkunen; Harri Vares; Ly Tartu;
Tiiu Väin; Jaak Väljak; Maret Toomingas;
  Aili Õismaa; Ilvi Tillart;
    Andres Vaas;
    Tiiu Vassiljeva;
    Tiia Viirpalu;
    Diana Vinogradova;
     
Klassijuhataja 
Hilda Roosvee
Klassijuhataja 
Benita Paul
Klassijuhataja 
Härmi Arumäe
11A 11B 11C
Heiki Aasa; Viktor Abo; Leelo Alev;
Jaak Anton; Rael Alling; Malle Hüüdma;
Agu Bent; Veera Ehrenpreis; Sibille Jüring;
Erika Ebrok; Anne Einfeldt; Pille Kibur;
Eda Eisenschmidt; Viia Esko; Anne Kivirand;
Inge Ester; Jüri Jänese; Kai Kojus;
Tiit Hennoste; Sirje Jõemaa; Helgi Korp;
Reet Jalak; Ants Jürioja; Emilia Kovits;
Malle Kalda; Tiiu Kaasik; Maaja Kubu;
Ädu Leesment; Andres Kallaste; Tiia Kuulbusch;
Kalle Linask; Aili Kasemets; Daisy Kutser;
Signe Loit; Anne Koschemjakin; Anu Külm;
Tiiu Mihkels; Vambola Leping; Elma Lumi;
Ursula Mumm; Kersti Lillepõld; Merike Markson;
Aare Muttik; Kai Ling; Anne Muru;
Helve Neem; Meeli Mandre; Avo Mõttus;
Kalju Orav; Maie Mere; Aarne Nahkur;
Aita Pants; Olev Mäekivi; Mare Oselein;
Piret Purre; Marit Niinre; Marina Petrova;
Cardo Remmel; Sirje Pihelgas; Reet Põldsam;
Jüri Roosaare; Heino Piirsalu; Ruth Ruusmann;
Rünno Roosmaa; Inga Pulk; Eero Rändla;
Pille Roosvee; Ülle Reiman; Reedi Siht;
Oel Ränk; Sirje Rull; Maire Siimu;
Elle Rüster; Reet Ruukel; Jaak Sulg;
Aadu Saarkivi; Heiki Rändvee; Pille Taimsaare;
Aarne Soobik; Marika Smirnova; Andres Tamm;
Kaja Talisoo; Astrid Talumaa; Krista Tamm;
Mart Tamm; Hannes Tääkre; Helga Tammearu;
Virve Tähtla; Ija Tõu; Ülle Tampuu;
Maaja Virkunen; Harri Vares; Ly Tartu;
Tiiu Väin; Jaak Väljak; Maret Toomingas;
  Aili Õismaa; Ilvi Tillart;
    Andres Vaas;
    Tiiu Vassiljeva;
    Tiia Viirpalu;
    Diana Vinogradova;
     
Klassijuhataja 
Hilda Roosvee
Klassijuhataja 
Benita Paul
Klassijuhataja 
Härmi Arumäe