Vilistlased 1968


11A 11B 11C
Enn Hallik; Peeter Aaviku; Mihkel Anderson;
Marju Hendrikson; Iia Bežanitsky; Maime Aru;
Katri Kall; Reet Juhanson; Viktor Birk;
Kaie Karin; Urmas Jõgi; Sirje Haas;
Toomas Kersalu; Heidi Järv; Daron Haitov;
Sirje Kriiver; Ene-Lea Kapral; Mart Helme;
Aime Kuningas; Ivar Karolin; Alla Ivanova;
Pille Kõresaar; Tiiu Laanemets; Aime Juurikas;
Renate Lavi; Aiki Laht; Anti Kalamees;
Kai Martinson; Milvi Laur; Ene Karumaa;
Aadu Saar; Eha Lepik; Jüri Kruus;
Merike Saar; Pilve Lepp; Reet Kukk;
Väino Saareoja; Heiki Mikker; Mart Laidma;
Maret Siigur; Enn Mäesalu; Linda Leesment;
Anu Sulg; Õnne Mätas; Külliki Meriluht;
Anne Talvet; Eha Neeme; Maie Niidu;
Hilja Tilk; Tiiu Nõgene; Piret Niinre;
Tõnu Tõniste; Vello Nõmm; Liivi Peterson;
Heino Urmsalu; Marna Prints; Sirje Sei;
Helga Vaher; Anne Põllu; Ott Sool;
Jüri Valkonen; Maila Rahe; Anu Talts;
  Raivo Raudnagel; Vambo Talu;
  Tiiu Rätsep; Sirje Tamm;
  Boris Tammik; Rein Tark;
  Vladimir Timofejev; Galina Tihhomirova;
  Elle Übner; Tiina Tilk;
    Lembit Uibo;
    Ain Vaarma;
    Vilje Ventsel;
     
Klassijuhataja 
Härmi Arumäe
Klassijuhataja 
Gunnar Saarts
Klassijuhataja 
Elisabet Tõnissoo
11A 11B 11C
Enn Hallik; Peeter Aaviku; Mihkel Anderson;
Marju Hendrikson; Iia Bežanitsky; Maime Aru;
Katri Kall; Reet Juhanson; Viktor Birk;
Kaie Karin; Urmas Jõgi; Sirje Haas;
Toomas Kersalu; Heidi Järv; Daron Haitov;
Sirje Kriiver; Ene-Lea Kapral; Mart Helme;
Aime Kuningas; Ivar Karolin; Alla Ivanova;
Pille Kõresaar; Tiiu Laanemets; Aime Juurikas;
Renate Lavi; Aiki Laht; Anti Kalamees;
Kai Martinson; Milvi Laur; Ene Karumaa;
Aadu Saar; Eha Lepik; Jüri Kruus;
Merike Saar; Pilve Lepp; Reet Kukk;
Väino Saareoja; Heiki Mikker; Mart Laidma;
Maret Siigur; Enn Mäesalu; Linda Leesment;
Anu Sulg; Õnne Mätas; Külliki Meriluht;
Anne Talvet; Eha Neeme; Maie Niidu;
Hilja Tilk; Tiiu Nõgene; Piret Niinre;
Tõnu Tõniste; Vello Nõmm; Liivi Peterson;
Heino Urmsalu; Marna Prints; Sirje Sei;
Helga Vaher; Anne Põllu; Ott Sool;
Jüri Valkonen; Maila Rahe; Anu Talts;
  Raivo Raudnagel; Vambo Talu;
  Tiiu Rätsep; Sirje Tamm;
  Boris Tammik; Rein Tark;
  Vladimir Timofejev; Galina Tihhomirova;
  Elle Übner; Tiina Tilk;
    Lembit Uibo;
    Ain Vaarma;
    Vilje Ventsel;
     
Klassijuhataja 
Härmi Arumäe
Klassijuhataja 
Gunnar Saarts
Klassijuhataja 
Elisabet Tõnissoo