Vilistlased 2018

G3A G3BK G3E G3EV G3R1 G3R2
Tanno Aak; Liisa Beloglazova; Liisa Ahi; Lisett Aidulo; Kenno Aak; Vironika Bankier;
Madis Aasa; Brigita Fitkulina; Birgit Hüva; Carl Hiie; Kärol Aas; Farid Boubadaz;
Eliisa Alliksaar; Eva-Lotta Jõemägi; Alice Kajakas; Evelina Karpova; Kalli Aasa; Kristel Gustavson;
Kristel Andresen; Hannaliisa Jõffert; Geili Keppi; Elina Kuldsaar; Roberto Aavamägi; Rain Harjus;
Oskar Aru; Birgit Klein; Gäthlyn Kukk; Kairi Källo; Ken Alberg; Romina Hiis;
Marie Anna Blehner; Anni Grete Kõrge; Eliisa Lehismets; Getter Elise Laak; Maarja Basihhina; Birgit Hint;
Grete Eensalu; Sander Laaneväli; Carmen Linkrus; Ronan Leol; Arina Fedorova; Meelike Kais;
Robyn Hallmere; Carolin Laas; Siim Lumiste; Erle Leppikson; Liis Juhalo; Laura Kiviselg;
Peeter Hansen; Mari-Liis Mägi; Karmen Lusikas; Simon Loo; Jüri Jänes; Elisabeth Klementi;
Rasmus Ilves; Katriin Nael; Ragle Maide; Igor Mohhov; Kristjan Kadakas; Mike-Richard Koch;
Reimo Jaansalu; Ariett Noppel; Pauliine Meriste; Maker Padari; Kirke Stina Karin; Karl Kodu;
Karl Henri Kais; Kristina Rõbasova; Karmen Mets; Lauren Pedak; Maarja Kauniste; Gerhard Kruus;
Kärt Kaljuvee; Helen Sai; Evita Mištšenko; Elise Taal; Mart Kiisk; Mirell Kärbik;
Triinu Kessel; Ilona Sandakova; Maris Mitt; Karoliina Turkova; Aneth Kond; Kristiina Leevik;
Markus Kärp; Annabel Sarapuu; Kadri Männimets;   Karin Lehe; Maario Lemmik;
Brandon Loorits; Sander Sihver; Carmen Tomson;   Erik Mäesep; Taavi Meltsas;
Kristina Mjasojedova; Airiin Liisbet Strandson; Laura Viik;   Karl Mäesep; Denis Molodost;
Tiinu-Marii Müllerson; Madlenne Timofejev;     Arlet Müristaja; Maert Mägi;
Markus Ilmar Münzer; Elery Vaik;     Melita Pedaja; Andrus Müür;
Rasmus Nikkel; Karmen Vits;     Marten Põllumees; Gerli Naaris;
Triin Nõmm;       Anette Lille Põlluste; Martin Nõmm;
Helen Pill;       Theodor Paal Põlluste; Kaisa Ollino;
Karl-Johan Pilve;       Rain Rahuoja; Elina Pavlova;
Samuel Johannes Pitko;       Merit Ratnik; Merilyn Pähkel;
Johan Erik Pukk;       Kelli Reinsalu; Martin Reinujaan;
Lisbet Raedov;       Jakob Ristimets; Taaniel Saarnik;
Oskar Samuel Rebane;       Sirly Rogatkin; Tairi Sepp;
Rasmus Reila;       Silver Soon; Egert Siigur;
Vahur Rähn;       Raido Teor; Kermo Soldan;
Rauno Sepp;       Triin Tjulkin; Kevin Talts;
Kaileen Siigur;       Daniel Tšub; Andrea Tapp;
George-Mario Šavõrin;       Holger Markus Vaher; Kristjan Tomson;
Tauno Tamm;       Emil-Joosep Virkus; Markus Toomsalu;
Kristiina Marliis Tasane;       Eileen Väljaots; Kristjan Tõeväli;
Jaanus Tomson;          
Markus Vaikjärv;          
Walter Herold Veedla;          
August Vesik;          
Aaro Õismets;          
           
Klassijuhataja
Maia Erm
Klassijuhataja
Viive Korb
Klassijuhataja
Helle Marttila
Klassijuhataja
Heleri Saks
Klassijuhataja
Tõnu Tamm
Klassijuhataja
Reet Kund

Vilistlased