Medaliga lõpetanud 2010-2019


  Kuldmedaliga lõpetanud   Hõbemedaliga lõpetanud  
2019 Kaarel Beljajev G3A Indrek Amor G3A
  Anastasija Gorjatševa G3A Eliise Haljas G3A
  Otto Gustavson G3A Heleriin Laur G3A
  Hanna Brit Jõgis G3A Ane Mitt G3A
  Janely Kangur G3A Jan-Daniel Peterson G3A
  Katrin Kostabi G3A Anneli Pihlak G3A
  Anett Palmiste G3A Aadron Raudsepp G3A
  Kirke Pruudel G3A Annabel Raudsepp G3A
  Heleen Saarse G3A Mathilda Rebane G3A
  Cristin Marii Titma G3A Ilona Tamm G3A
  Gerlin Vainomäe G3A Liis Õmblus G3A
  Kärolin Veerpalu G3E Eliise Maidlas G3BK
  Johanna Lipp G3R1 Joanna Liisa Orav G3BK
      Anette Rallmann G3BK
      Gevyn Saar G3EV
      Deloona Hook G3R1
      Kristin Koha G3R1
      Hedi Tammsalu G3R1
      Reti Jõerand G3R1
         
2018 Oskar Aru  G3A  Kärt Kaljuvee  G3A 
  Marie Anna Blehner  G3A Brandon Loorits  G3A 
  Markus Ilmar Münzer  G3A  Tiinu-Marii Müllerson  G3A 
  Helen Pill  G3A  Triin Nõmm  G3A 
  Karl-Johan Pilve G3A Tauno Tamm G3A
  Kristiina Marliis Tasane G3A Markus Vaikjärv G3A
  Birgit Klein  G3BK  Walter Herold Veedla G3A 
  Ariett Noppel G3BK August Vesik G3A
  Helen Sai G3BK Eva-Lotta Jõemägi G3BK
  Annabel Sarapuu G3BK Airiin Liisbet Strandson G3BK
  Madlenne Timofejev G3BK Carmen Tomson G3E
  Simon Loo G3EV Lisett Aidulo G3EV
  Karin Lehe G3R1 Kristjan Kadakas G3R1
  Vironika Bankier G3R2 Maert Mägi G3R2
  Farid Boubadaz G3R2 Tairi Sepp G3R2
  Kristiina Leevik G3R2    
  Denis Molodost G3R2    
  Kaisa Ollino G3R2    
         
2017 Anette Baum G3A Rauno Kivimägi G3A
  Jenny-Lotta Kuusk G3A Ander Koppel G3A
  Laura Laiv G3A Erki Leht G3A
  Sigrid Latt G3A Andreas Lootus G3A
  Anastasija Moskalets G3A Katarina Vainult G3A
  Lisete Viisut G3A Maile Kartau G3BK
  Karmen Grigor G3BK Kairit Merilaht G3BK
  Britt Haas G3BK Katri Orgussaar G3BK
  Sander Kangur G3BK Epp Peetsalu G3BK
  Vladislav Fjodorov G3V Elina Suut G3BK
      Maris Põldsaar  G3E 
      Ingrid Heinsaar G3R1
      Anu Annus G3R2
      Joosep Kalbus G3R2
         
2016 Nora Küüts G3BK Kristo Karl Aedmaa G3A
  Susanna Rein G3R Kelly Lokk G3A
      Joonas-Sander Tamm G3A
      Markus-Oliver Tamm G3A
      Gerli Kask G3BK
      Vladimir Kulagin G3V
      Nelli Baljasnaja G3V
      Kelli-Elen Peterson G3Ü
         
2015 Erik Amor G3A Karoliine Kurvits G3A
  Silver Käsper G3A Siim Oselein G3A
  Elis Pill G3A Delis Ristikivi G3A
  Petra Prints G3A Juhannes Evert G3R
  Leenu Reinsalu G3A    
  Kadri Saul G3BK    
  Bert Reila G3R    
         
2014 Elina Ild 12A Hendrik Laas 12A
  Juhan Raedov 12A Imbi Esko 12C
  Triin Taveter 12A    
  Elery Teor 12A    
  Raigo Vilur 12A    
         
2013 Grit Arro 12A Rasmus Iila 12A
  Andreas Jürimäe 12A Carolyna Kodar 12A
  Kristo Ment 12A Mari Viirna 12A
  Hanna-Stina Sonts 12A Karmen Kadakas 12R
  Taisi Telve 12A Karina Kohava 12R
  Marren Tiivits 12A Laura Kruusmann 12R
  Heleri Mürel 12R    
         
2012 Caroline Vainomäe 12A Keidy Aru 12A
  Mariliis Jaago 12C Siim Kasela 12A
  Eliis Otter 12C Rainer Selvet 12A
      Timo Vaimann 12A
      Ave Vaan 12C
      Gretelis Liländer 12R
         
2011 Gea Pajula 12A Merke-Maria Alev 12A
  Maris Kurm 12R Siim Nõmm 12A
      Kertu Raadik 12A
      Frieda Kriisa 12C
      Marit Metsamägi 12C
      Ando Vaan 12C
         
2010 Rauno Siinmaa 12A Maria Oselein 12B
  Gerli Viikmaa 12A Märten Peterson 12B
  Maarja Kallit 12B Ann Sepa 12B
  Paula Kivi 12B Karl-Ott Juhanson 12C
  Triinu Kollamaa 12R Kadi Kaljula 12C
  Kerli Luks 12R Kaisa Mihklepp 12C
  Kristiina Štõkova 12R Marianna Rõbinskaja 12C
      Iiris Velling 12C
  Kuldmedaliga lõpetanud   Hõbemedaliga lõpetanud  
2019 Kaarel Beljajev G3A Indrek Amor G3A
  Anastasija Gorjatševa G3A Eliise Haljas G3A
  Otto Gustavson G3A Heleriin Laur G3A
  Hanna Brit Jõgis G3A Ane Mitt G3A
  Janely Kangur G3A Jan-Daniel Peterson G3A
  Katrin Kostabi G3A Anneli Pihlak G3A
  Anett Palmiste G3A Aadron Raudsepp G3A
  Kirke Pruudel G3A Annabel Raudsepp G3A
  Heleen Saarse G3A Mathilda Rebane G3A
  Cristin Marii Titma G3A Ilona Tamm G3A
  Gerlin Vainomäe G3A Liis Õmblus G3A
  Kärolin Veerpalu G3E Eliise Maidlas G3BK
  Johanna Lipp G3R1 Joanna Liisa Orav G3BK
      Anette Rallmann G3BK
      Gevyn Saar G3EV
      Deloona Hook G3R1
      Kristin Koha G3R1
      Hedi Tammsalu G3R1
      Reti Jõerand G3R1
         
2018 Oskar Aru  G3A  Kärt Kaljuvee  G3A 
  Marie Anna Blehner  G3A Brandon Loorits  G3A 
  Markus Ilmar Münzer  G3A  Tiinu-Marii Müllerson  G3A 
  Helen Pill  G3A  Triin Nõmm  G3A 
  Karl-Johan Pilve G3A Tauno Tamm G3A
  Kristiina Marliis Tasane G3A Markus Vaikjärv G3A
  Birgit Klein  G3BK  Walter Herold Veedla G3A 
  Ariett Noppel G3BK August Vesik G3A
  Helen Sai G3BK Eva-Lotta Jõemägi G3BK
  Annabel Sarapuu G3BK Airiin Liisbet Strandson G3BK
  Madlenne Timofejev G3BK Carmen Tomson G3E
  Simon Loo G3EV Lisett Aidulo G3EV
  Karin Lehe G3R1 Kristjan Kadakas G3R1
  Vironika Bankier G3R2 Maert Mägi G3R2
  Farid Boubadaz G3R2 Tairi Sepp G3R2
  Kristiina Leevik G3R2    
  Denis Molodost G3R2    
  Kaisa Ollino G3R2    
         
2017 Anette Baum G3A Rauno Kivimägi G3A
  Jenny-Lotta Kuusk G3A Ander Koppel G3A
  Laura Laiv G3A Erki Leht G3A
  Sigrid Latt G3A Andreas Lootus G3A
  Anastasija Moskalets G3A Katarina Vainult G3A
  Lisete Viisut G3A Maile Kartau G3BK
  Karmen Grigor G3BK Kairit Merilaht G3BK
  Britt Haas G3BK Katri Orgussaar G3BK
  Sander Kangur G3BK Epp Peetsalu G3BK
  Vladislav Fjodorov G3V Elina Suut G3BK
      Maris Põldsaar  G3E 
      Ingrid Heinsaar G3R1
      Anu Annus G3R2
      Joosep Kalbus G3R2
         
2016 Nora Küüts G3BK Kristo Karl Aedmaa G3A
  Susanna Rein G3R Kelly Lokk G3A
      Joonas-Sander Tamm G3A
      Markus-Oliver Tamm G3A
      Gerli Kask G3BK
      Vladimir Kulagin G3V
      Nelli Baljasnaja G3V
      Kelli-Elen Peterson G3Ü
         
2015 Erik Amor G3A Karoliine Kurvits G3A
  Silver Käsper G3A Siim Oselein G3A
  Elis Pill G3A Delis Ristikivi G3A
  Petra Prints G3A Juhannes Evert G3R
  Leenu Reinsalu G3A    
  Kadri Saul G3BK    
  Bert Reila G3R    
         
2014 Elina Ild 12A Hendrik Laas 12A
  Juhan Raedov 12A Imbi Esko 12C
  Triin Taveter 12A    
  Elery Teor 12A    
  Raigo Vilur 12A    
         
2013 Grit Arro 12A Rasmus Iila 12A
  Andreas Jürimäe 12A Carolyna Kodar 12A
  Kristo Ment 12A Mari Viirna 12A
  Hanna-Stina Sonts 12A Karmen Kadakas 12R
  Taisi Telve 12A Karina Kohava 12R
  Marren Tiivits 12A Laura Kruusmann 12R
  Heleri Mürel 12R    
         
2012 Caroline Vainomäe 12A Keidy Aru 12A
  Mariliis Jaago 12C Siim Kasela 12A
  Eliis Otter 12C Rainer Selvet 12A
      Timo Vaimann 12A
      Ave Vaan 12C
      Gretelis Liländer 12R
         
2011 Gea Pajula 12A Merke-Maria Alev 12A
  Maris Kurm 12R Siim Nõmm 12A
      Kertu Raadik 12A
      Frieda Kriisa 12C
      Marit Metsamägi 12C
      Ando Vaan 12C
         
2010 Rauno Siinmaa 12A Maria Oselein 12B
  Gerli Viikmaa 12A Märten Peterson 12B
  Maarja Kallit 12B Ann Sepa 12B
  Paula Kivi 12B Karl-Ott Juhanson 12C
  Triinu Kollamaa 12R Kadi Kaljula 12C
  Kerli Luks 12R Kaisa Mihklepp 12C
  Kristiina Štõkova 12R Marianna Rõbinskaja 12C
      Iiris Velling 12C