• Tartu Ülikool
  • Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
  • Oxfordi Ülikool
Previous Next
G3A G3BK G3E G3R1 G3R2 G3V
matemaatika-füüsika loodussuund Euroopa suund reaalsuund reaalsuund  
suund          
           
Baum Anette; Birjukova Lilija; Brand Marleen Elyse; Antsmaa Kris; Annus Anu; Borissov Vjatšeslav;
Elmend Kaspar; Grigor Karmen; Eistre Henrik; Heinsaar Ingrid; Ints Franz Mathias; Buman Erik;
Jagomägi Uku-Laur; Haar Gloria; Hunt Maris; Janson Kevin; Kalbus Joosep; Butorina Tatjana;
Jantson Joosep; Haas Britt; Karu Genert; Jürgens Rando; Kaldma Ats; Dašitšev Klim;
Kikkas Kirsika; Hinno Rait; Klaamas Egert; Jürima Laura; Kaminski Allan; Ferderer Melissa;
Kivimägi Rauno; Kaldas Johanna; Laanela Elizabeth; Kaunissaar Lisann-Mari; Kokk Tair; Fjodorov Vladislav;
Kodar Caspar; Kaldmäe Tauri; Milistver Gert; Kersalu Jaanika; Kullerkan Rasmus; Garbunov Artjom;
Kodasma Margus; Kangur Sander; Mitrofanova Helen; Killing Getter; Leppnurm Liis; Gluhhov German;
Koppel Ander; Kartau Maile; Mutik Anti-Holger; Kononov Sten; Link Jack-Harli; Karandashev Mark;
Kuusk Irma; Kase Kätlin; Niemann Hedwig; Käige Marvin; Loit Kristo; Kobin Vadim;
Kuusk Jenny-Lotta; Klemmer Merilin; Pulk Meinhard; Latt Grete; Lõpp-Elmeste Ragnar Markus; Luzanova Polina;
Laasma Karl-Erik; Koppel Amanda Emilie; Põldsaar Maris; Laurson Henry; Masing Hans-Dietrich; Malikov Artyom;
Laiv Laura; Kutsar Andri; Sommer Anneli; Linder Angelika; Meras Karl Martin; Ossipov Robert;
Lasn Tristan; Kuusik Egle; Tappo Kristin-Marie; Linnaste Argo; Pabo Ander; Petuškov Nikita;
Latt Sigrid; Maslova Arina; Tähemaa Alex; Lutter Stella; Parm Roland; Ponomarev Aleksey;
Leht Erki; Merilaht Kairit; Unn Ruth; Must Karen; Plastunova Signe; Rozenkron Evelina;
Lootus Andreas; Mitt Mairo; Vares Viola; Notšovnaja Victoria; Rentnik Erni; Smirnov Erik;
Miiter Lisanna; Must Elery; Vendelin Diana; Ojaste Kadri; Saarik Rain; Škljar Adelina;
Moskalets Anastasija; Nergi Karolin; Zvonkov Dmitri; Paisuots Karl; Taalmaa Theodor-Villem; Trofimov Artur;
Mozessov Iris; Orgussaar Katri; Õispuu Hanna Grete; Pruul Karl-Markus; Toomast Jorgen; Tšehhonatskaja Anastasija;
Põlgaste Silver; Peetsalu Epp;   Pulst Kert; Vabrit Rainer; Tšukardin Artjom;
Raudsepp Herti; Rajamäe Elerin;   Roosipuu Taisto; Valter Eggert; Zahhartšenko Anastasia;
Ritter Maria; Reila Heiki;   Sirg Martin; Vene Kristiina;  
Rohtlaan Laura; Saartson Karin;   Sumberg Oliver;    
Roosileht Kaspar; Suut Elina;   Talts Markus;    
Siimer Karl Hans; Tamm Helerin;   Tamm Merylin;    
Särev Gert; Tomingas Tuuli-Mai;   Toomsalu Kenery-Jeffry;    
Tohv Milleenia; Tomson Maria-Liis;   Vaher Risto;    
Toom Eliise; Vare Aiki;   Varik Joan Markus;    
Tuttar Artur; Volmer Hendrik;   Viljak Krisdelle;    
Vainult Katarina;     Vister Elmer;    
Vanker Oliver;          
Veltson Markus;          
Vestli Toomas;          
Viikmaa Kristin;          
Viisut Lisete;          
           
Klassijuhataja Klassijuhataja Klassijuhataja Klassijuhataja Klassijuhataja Klassijuhataja
Elmu Mägi Sirje Miglai Siim Ruul   Lemmi Nael Gerli Luks
G3A G3BK G3R G3V G3Ü
matemaatika-füüsika loodussuund reaalsuund    
suund keelesuund       
         
Aedma Kristo Karl; Aavamägi Carmela; Allikvee Keith Rehe; Abramova Eliisa; Buht Jennifer;
Altmets Jaan; Grudinin Olga; Andrekson Steven; Aralov Artjom; Grosenstein Sander;
Annerviek Andri; Hunt Marlen; Annus Peter-Sten; Aralov Artur; Haase Kristin;
Arro Fred; Kaisel Karl; Heilu Kerli; Baljasnaja Nelli; Ignatenko Ingrid;
Barbo Patrick; Kask Gerli; Jaik Karl; Bijuts Ilona; Ilves Kasper Taave;
Juhanson Stefan; Kikkas Roger; Kallaste Trevor; Fedorova Anna; Kaevand Anete Angela;
Julle Kätriin; Kompus Laura; Lasn Anette; Judina Kristina; Kaimak Anette;
Kõrnas Merilin; Küüts Nora; Lauer Kaur; Jürgenson Martin; Liiv Daniel;
Laas Emilia; Laaneväli Sandra; Leesmäe Risto; Kolmkant Kristian; Lilleorg Martin;
Lokk Kelly; Lilleleht Helerin; Luhomaa Alois; Koltsov Andrei; Muru Meeri-Ly;
Loob Ketlin; Lääts Teele; Malm Siim; Kulagin Vladimir; Nõmm Marleen;
Metsik Ehtel; Martin Imre Andreas; Metsis Nele-Nataly; Lomanova Anastassia; Paomees Taniel;
Paldis Keidi; Meskat Silvio; Mäesep Robin; Morozov Roman; Paulberg Kristofer;
Parts Marek; Miilimäe Agneta; Niinemets Geya-Penelope; Moskalenko Ekaterina; Peterson Kelli-Elen;
Raid Martin; Mägi Fred Martin; Pool Mhait-Martin; Neklejonov Dmitri-Artur; Pool Kevin;
Reilson Riho; Odes Jaanika; Rein Susanna; Panjukov Jaroslav; Riis Maria;
Roots Joosep; Poolak Johann; Saaremägi Henri-Egert; Rutkovskaja Elizaveta; Roomets Laura;
Saare Kevin; Raiend Katre; Sepp Saimon; Smirnov Aleksandr; Salu Tanel;
Saarse Kermo; Rattam Grete; Tasane Ranel; Šadrina Jekaterina; Salundi Teet;
Salandi Karli; Retpap Kairi; Tsõbulski Sander; Šubitšev Oleg; Slugen Liis;
Sass Heino; Teinburg Alex; Udso Karli; Zaitseva Valerija; Ustenko Karina;
Selmet Maris; Tinast Katariina; Umalas Mait; Zakarževskaja Karina; Vabrit Kaidi;
Šorin Mihkel; Tähepõld Maria; Vija Lizanne; Tolpegina Valeria; Vares Markus;
Tamm Joonas-Sander; Vinogradova Anastasia; Võrk Triinu; Tülp Artur;  
Tamm Markus-Oliver;     Valijev Ilja;  
Taveter Taavi Valter;     Vaštšenko Viktorija;  
Tolli Marta;     Velikanova Dajana;  
Tomson Getri;        
         
Klassijuhataja Klassijuhataja Klassijuhataja Klassijuhataja Klassijuhataja
Arvo Press Merit Sarandi Ille Rohtlaan Igor Nahk Maris Agasild
12A 12C 12R
 matemaatika-füüsika loodussuund reaalsuund
suund    
     
Aleksandrov Maia-Liisa; Belozjorova Jekaterina; Alttoa Siim;
Aomere Rando; Bolšakova Julianna; Juus Ragne;
Baum Andreas; Dergunov Edvard; Kasemaa Karina;
Eerma Remo; Erm Olev; Kask Oliver;
Harkmaa Marlen; Esko Imbi; Kink Nele;
Ild Elina; Gratšova Sofia; Kokk Teet;
Jaakson Kenn; Grudinin Sandra; Künnapuu Siim;
Jaanimets Marten; Jagudina Karina; Leibur Karl;
Janson Liina; Jantson Jaan; Lille Erika;
Kaliste Martin; Juckum Anita; Lindt Ergo;
Karlson Joosep; Kaubi Claudia; Lips Ringo;
Karussaar Martin; Künnapas Ketri; Luht Raigo;
Keller Ken; Lehismets Merilin; Meigas Egon;
Kuningas Kristjan; Maasikas Priit; Monso Andre;
Laas Hendrik; Merirand Merirand; Müürsoo Mark;
Landing Georg; Pruudel Kerli; Palm Kristo;
Lõpp-Elmeste Regina Helena; Sempelson Erik-Jörgen; Paukson Valev;
Meeksa Andra Laura; Stoljar Artur; Petermann Erik;
Merila Rauno; Sutt Romet; Pärnapuu Risto;
Mikk Hans-Hendrik;   Saar Getlin;
Mozessov Kirsi;   Saare Kertu;
Press Liina;   Samoilenko Diana;
Raedov Juhan;   Sepp Silver;
Randorg Kaarel;   Tamm Cätlyn;
Raudsepp Stella;   Tomson Birgit;
Selge Elena;   Toom Silver;
Sepp Kelly;   Vooremäe Laura;
Taveter Triin;    
Teor Elery;    
Tsõbulski Helena;    
Vaga Ottomar;    
Vaske Christer;    
Vilur Raigo;    
Virula Siim-Sander;    
Vunk Matis;    
     
Klassijuhataja Klassijuhataja Klassijuhataja
Maia Erm Sirje Miglai Lemmi Nael
G3A G3BK G3R
 matemaatika-füüsika loodussuund reaalsuund
suund keelesuund  
     
Alumets Kadri; Aamer Ingrid; Altpuu Taavi;
Amor Erik; Hüva Andria; Andrei Andres;
Fridolin Peeter; Kaskla Kaisa; Born Jürgen;
Ivanov Andrei; Kruglov Eveli; Evert Juhannes;
Kers Kristjan; Kullerkup Markus; Guljajev Kevin;
Kurvits Karoliine; Kuningas Pille Riin; Huovinen Veera Elina;
Käsper Silver; Kõks Pille-Riin; Jõerand Ragnar;
Latserus Paul; Kümmel Johanna; Jõeäär Kert;
Laur Heleri; Laaneväli Rebecca; Järvi Iti;
Luhar Liina; Leas Lauri; Jürimäe Kasper;
Marttila Heli-Katri; Lilleleht Agnes; Kambla Cardo;
Mass Maarjo; Näppi Piret; Kirschbaum Kenter;
Metsik Helina; Pihlak Ave; Koplus Kert;
Moon Ragi-Martin; Raie Liisa; Korjus Kaur;
Mumma Mark-Felix; Raudsepp Liisi; Kull Kristo;
Oselein Siim; Reiman Tanel-Enn; Kustassoo Jaanus;
Peet Pille-Riin; Saul Kadri; Kõiv Siim-Hendrik;
Peterson Kristjan; Saun Kadi; Leesmäe Rita;
Pill Elis; Scholz Jessika; Liik Daniel;
Prints Petra; Schvede Sven; Mustonen Enar;
Reinsalu Leenu; Tamm Heiko; Niine Margaret;
Retpap Rasmus; Teearu Airika; Parm Marleen;
Ristikivi Delis; Toimetaja Triin; Peremees Patrik;
Rähmonen Timothy; Tomson Triine; Puussaar Alexander;
Saarik Ian;   Reila Bert;
Saulep Siim-Joosep;   Sarapik Karl-Hendrik;
Zõbina Evelina;   Sepa Agnes;
Talu Kirke;   Sepp Siim;
Tamm Hendrik;   Talvaru Elina;
Timmi Joonas;   Tarjus Kirke;
Toots Karl Marti;   Tomson Henrik;
Vask Hanna;   Unn Martin;
    Vahtra Eddie;
    Vainu Hendrik;
    Õismets Rasmus;
     
Klassijuhataja Klassijuhataja Klassijuhataja
Mari-Krõõt Fridolin Ebe Saarna Reet Kund
12A 12C 12R
 matemaatika-füüsika loodussuund reaalsuund
õppesuund    
Aava, Oskar; Aaspalu, Mairo; Aia, Egert;
Arro, Grit; Arula, Keidy; Boldovski, Martin;
Holm, Herko; Eamets, Reimo; Harjakas, Jarmo;
Iila, Rasmus; Ilja, Kätlin; Kadakas, Karmen;
Jaup, Karl Martin; Järv, Elina; Kirsi, Fred-Eric;
Juga, Rasmus; Koodi, Liisa; Kohava, Karina;
Jürimäe, Andreas; Leppik, Sandra; Kruusmann, Laura;
Kaljula, Karmen; Lints, Sandra; Kuldkepp, Rahel;
Killo, Andres; Loog, Elis; Kuusk, Andrus;
Kodar, Carolyna; Merisaar, Rait; Küla, Jüri;
Kortspärn, Martin; Mäe, Keidi; Luhar, Liisa;
Kukk, Kaidi Keir; Nõmm, Kaisa; Mölder, Kristiina;
Laidoner, Mihkel; Põder, Gert; Mölder, Marti;
Leesment, Maanus; Sang, Marita; Mürel, Heleri;
Lepassar, Mariana; Sepp, Henri; Palumägi, Joosep;
Maslovski, Antero; Tamm, Janet; Pärnoja, Eliis;
Ment, Kristo; Toots, Eliisa; Rabi, Kristina;
Ojaste, Gerli; Vaks, Mariin; Ree, Getter;
Pahk, Gloria Simona; Veskimäe, Annika; Reinart, Siim;
Parrol, Siim; Rähk, Gregor;
Pikkor, Inge; Sinimägi, Sabine;
Poolak, Kristina; Talviste, Triinu;
Rahusaar, Anne; Tamm, Sander;
Roosma, Maire; Tasane, Ranno;
Sarapuu, Joosep; Tulver, Georg;
Schvede, Siim; Tüür, Taaniel;
Sonts, Hanna-Stina; Urbel, Elise;
Suursild, Geir; Vahter, Kaspar;
Telve, Taisi; Värat, Kait;
Teor, Erko;
Tiivits, Marren;
Tõnts, Sandra;
Veltson, Rebeka Solveig;
Viirna, Mari;
Klassijuhataja Klassijuhataja Klassijuhataja
Elmu Mägi Merit Sarandi Ille Rohtlaan

Alamkategooriaid

Uudised