• Oxfordi Ülikool
  • Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
  • Tartu Ülikool
Previous Next
{tab=2016 - 2010}

  Kuldmedaliga lõpetanud   Hõbemedaliga lõpetanud  
2016 Nora Küüts G3BK Kristo Karl Aedmaa G3A
  Susanna Rein G3R Kelly Lokk G3A
      Joonas-Sander Tamm G3A
      Markus-Oliver Tamm G3A
      Gerli Kask G3BK
      Vladimir Kulagin G3V
      Nelli Baljasnaja G3V
      Kelli-Elen Peterson G3Ü
2015 Erik Amor G3A Karoliine Kurvits G3A
  Silver Käsper G3A Siim Oselein G3A
  Elis Pill G3A Delis Ristikivi G3A
  Petra Prints G3A Juhannes Evert G3R
  Leenu Reinsalu G3A    
  Kadri Saul G3BK    
  Bert Reila G3R    
2014 Elina Ild 12A Hendrik Laas 12A
  Juhan Raedov 12A Imbi Esko 12C
  Triin Taveter 12A    
  Elery Teor 12A    
  Raigo Vilur 12A    
2013 Grit Arro 12A Rasmus Iila 12A
  Andreas Jürimäe 12A Carolyna Kodar 12A
  Kristo Ment 12A Mari Viirna 12A
  Hanna-Stina Sonts 12A Karmen Kadakas 12R
  Taisi Telve 12A Karina Kohava 12R
  Marren Tiivits 12A Laura Kruusmann 12R
  Heleri Mürel 12R    
2012 Caroline Vainomäe 12A Keidy Aru 12A
  Mariliis Jaago 12C Siim Kasela 12A
  Eliis Otter 12C Rainer Selvet 12A
      Timo Vaimann 12A
      Ave Vaan 12C
      Gretelis Liländer 12R
2011 Gea Pajula 12A Merke-Maria Alev 12A
  Maris Kurm 12R Siim Nõmm 12A
      Kertu Raadik 12A
      Frieda Kriisa 12C
      Marit Metsamägi 12C
      Ando Vaan 12C
2010 Rauno Siinmaa 12A Maria Oselein 12B
  Gerli Viikmaa 12A Märten Peterson 12B
  Maarja Kallit 12B Ann Sepa 12B
  Paula Kivi 12B Karl-Ott Juhanson 12C
  Triinu Kollamaa 12R Kadi Kaljula 12C
  Kerli Luks 12R Kaisa Mihklepp 12C
  Kristiina Štõkova 12R Marianna Rõbinskaja 12C
      Iiris Velling 12C


{tab=2009 - 2000}
  Kuldmedaliga lõpetanud Hõbemedaliga lõpetanud
2009 Andres Kaldvee 12A Stanislav Štõkov 12A
  Madis Margus 12A Argo Leht 12B
  Sten Sonts 12A Helerin Roosileht 12B
  Triin Adamson 12B Anett Tõnutare 12B
  Timo Mitt 12B Silver Jago 12R
2008 Kristjan Põder 12A Elsa Lekstein 12A
  Maarja Keder 12A Helen Hansberg 12B
  Marven Aus 12A Jaana Liländer 12B
  Rauno Viin 12A Kristiina Kikkajoon 12C
  Andre Eimre 12B Siim Jakobsoo 12C
  Liis Jaagant 12B Stig Benström 12C
  Fea Pajula 12C Rait Põllumees 12R
  Mariin Rehe 12C    
  Kadri Popilenkov 12R    
  Riho Kõiv 12R    
         
         
2007 Danel Ahmann 12A Tiit Hõbejõgi 12A
  Julia Bannikova 12A Ott Joala 12A
  Katrin Tuude 12A Arto Kivila 12A
  Merli Aksen 12B Holger Kruusla 12A
  Imbi Sadam 12B Jaanika Saar 12A
  Janely Pae 12C Helen Tinkus 12A
  Piret Riipus 12C Signe Luha 12B
  Kaisa Telve 12C Krõõt Pikson 12B
      Ivo Popp 12B
      Liis Kirt 12C
      Riin Korjus 12C
      Asko Kriiska 12C
      Rauno Okas 12C
      Katrin Raadik 12C
      Kaisa Tõniste 12C
      Meris Velling 12C
         
2006 Eero Janson 12A Holger Haas 12A
  Urmas Kvell 12A Egon Kaur 12A
  Meelis Lootus 12A Annika Murd 12A
  Birjo Must 12A Egon Orav 12A
  Liisi Panov 12A Vootele Pikson 12A
  Artur Peedimaa 12A Riina Press 12A
  Kaidi Peetersoo 12A Liina Tõnisson 12A
  Kadri Rebane 12A Maarja Lank 12B
  Riivo Talviste 12A Reena Lootus 12B
  Katrin Karelson 12B Reili Naarits 12B
  Annika Köster 12B Hardi Jaagor 12C
  Anu Mitt 12B Mario Järvekülg 12C
  Kerti Pulst 12C Laura Kunder 12C
      Helen Toming 12C
         
2005 Ander Olvik 12A Eike Alunurm 12A
  Evelyn Õismets 12A Marika Graudina 12A
      Kristiina Juhanson 12A
      Kaire Kesküla 12A
      Karin Künnapas 12A
      Marilyn Post 12A
      Heiki Põldsam 12A
      Margit Rõa 12A
      Marju Soonets 12A
      Merilin Tõnts 12A
      Kristiina Rein 12B
      Triin Tõnts 12B
      Hannes Keernik 12C
         
2004 Maarja Lilleste 12A Kaupo Kitsing 12A
  Triin Lõhmus 12A Kristjan Lillemets 12A
  Alar Oinus 12A Markus Mägi 12A
  Keiu Rõa 12A Mariliis Soobard 12A
  Mari-Liis Vunder 12A Kadri Kirst 12B
  Riina Ramst 12B Liina Saamel 12B
  Kaia Viirmaa 12B Gert Toming 12B
  Ott Maasikas 12C Annika kaasik 12C
      Merike Ring 12C
         
2003 Kristi Alunurm 12A Tõnis Arroval 12A
  Heidi Hanson 12A Aet Udusaar 12A
  Irina Kõiv 12A Ave Viks 12A
  Maarja Laos 12A Grete Grentsmann 12B
  Riina Juurik 12B Irja Helemäe 12B
  Kirsti Naaber 12B Eveli Joala 12B
  Marilis Kadak 12C Diana Larionova 12B
  Kristina Tõnismäe 12C Brit Peerna 12B
      Reesi Soodla 12B
      Age Stimmer 12B
      Kadri Talvoja 12B
         
2002 Maris Mäesalu 12A Liina Jurna 12A
  Toomas Lindma 12A Urmo Kallakas 12A
  Priit Parmann 12A Sven Kanošin 12A
  Helio Huik 12B Marili Männik 12A
  Riina Mäesalu 12B Oliver Oberg 12A
  Tuuli Soodla 12B Liina Ristimets 12A
  Jaanika Illisson 12C Mirko Sprenk 12A
      Lauri Laineste 12B
      Rando Rand 12B
      Kärt Saaver 12B
      Berit Sander 12B
      Heili Varik 12B
      Elerin Laurimäe 12C
      Olavi Maasikas 12C
      Raili Rääbis 12C
      Eha Sopp 12C
         
2001 Gea Kallas 12A Jako Järvsaar 12A
  Kristi Jürgens 12B Priit Martinson 12A
  Merle Vaino 12B Katre Puidet 12A
  Maris Ojamets 12C Eero Raudsepp 12A
      Eveli Bauer 12B
      Sigrid Kask 12B
      Sille Saar 12B
      Kadri Soo 12B
      Jaanika Peterson 12C
      Madis Somelar 12C
      Anu Tiitsaar 12C
         
2000 Kaspar Lasn 12A Rene Bernhard 12A
  Margit Roomet 12BR Margus Nael 12A
  Vallo Varik 12C Toomas Palmaru 12A
      Triin-Ly Pihlapuu 12A
      Jane Tähiste 12A
      Eve Tõnisots 12B
      Anneli Vridolin 12B
      Halis Kiisa 12BR
      Helen Käo 12BR
      Triin Müür 12BR
      Katri Viilik 12BR
      Andro Õisnurm 12BR
      Pille Raaliste 12SP

{tab=1999 - 1990}
  Kuldmedaliga lõpetanud Hõbemedaliga lõpetanud
1999     Julia Mikk 12B
      Kati Riis 12B
      Kristi Villsaar 12B
         
1998 Veiko Sang 12A Anu Teeäär 12A
      Jüri Tomingas 12A
      Eva Valk 12A
         
1996     Karoliina Johanson 12A
      Jane Ild 12B
      Merje Lilleväli 12B
         
1995     Alvar Orav 12A
      Carry Plaks 12A
      Merle Tamm 12A
         
1994 Mairi Abram 12A Kaja Kaldas 12A
  Helen Eliste 12B Indrek Kera 12A
      Martti Lemendik 12A
      Daniel Lumi 12A
      Vivian Nummert 12A
      Ingrid Viinamäe 12A
      Kristel Erlich 12B
      Merle Helbe 12B
      Kristi Kask 12B
      Kairi Lusik 12B
      Monika Peetson 12B
         
1993 Pille Born 12B Kaja Kuusk 12A
  Gerly Nael 12B Helen Matiisen 12A
      Kristel Sepp 12A
      Triin Seppel 12A
      Kaire Kiviselg 12B
      Anu Klooster 12B
      Heva Link 12B
      Monika Luik 12B
      Ele Reinsalu 12B
         
1992 Andrus Lippmaa 12A Tõnu Lensment 12A
      Kaja Orav 12A
      Tea Paju 12A
      Kristi Kuningas 12B
      Annely Labi 12B
      Natalja Maksimenko 12B
      Merli Trei 12B
      Eve-Mai Heinaste 12C
         
1991 Lauri Lemendik 12A Andres Ansper 12A
      Indrek Kaldo 12A
      Annika Talu 12A
      Astri Peemot 12B
      Külli Rätsep 12B
      Liina Schön 12B
      Anu Sillari 12B
      Maire Metsa 12C
         
1990     Anne Enno 12A
      Madis Lobjakas 12A
      Kadri Virak 12A
      Meeli Madisoo 12B
      Ingrid Mäger 12B
      Piret Tali 12B

{tab=1989 - 1980}
  Kuldmedaliga lõpetanud Hõbemedaliga lõpetanud
1989 Piret Lappert 12B Tiina Hook 12A
  Ülle Suik 12D Triin Parmsoo 12A
      Heli Pukk 12A
      Siiri Virak 12A
      Kadri Volberg 12A
      Külli Huik 12B
      Ly Leas 12B
         
1988 Marju Mäeleht 11A Külli Lõpp 11A
  Külliki Jõemets 11B Terje Mets 11A
      Inge Nõmm 11A
      Pille Ojamaa 11A
      Katrin Viks 11A
      Külli Niidasoo 11B
      Angelika Paškevicius 11B
         
1987 Kert Uutsalu 11A Merike Kinna 11A
      Rando Leas 11A
      Inna Põltsam 11A
      Jaak Rikson 11A
      Marko Lõhmus 11B
      Katrin Toomsalu 11B
         
1986 Tarmo Talts 11A Priit Langerproon 11A
  Ulvi Kallist 11B Tarmo Mets 11A
  Mare Terri 11B Eva Pede 11B
      Eda Piisang 11B
      Marge Rätsep 11B
1985 Chätrin Bagala 11A    
         
1984 Kadri Rätsep 11A    
         
1980 Helle Pärisalu 11A    

{tab=1979 - 1960}
  Kuldmedaliga lõpetanud Hõbemedaliga lõpetanud
1979 Ants Viiklepp 11A    
         
1978 Leene Abram 11B    
  Sirje Mäearu 11B    
         
1977 Väino Malm 11A    
  Aarne Paul 11A    
         
1976 Malle Pärna 11A    
         
1968 Kaie Martinson 11A Anu Sulg 11A
  Hilja Tilk 11A Maie Niidu 11C
         
1966 Vjatšeslav Dikoi 11A    
         
1965 Rein Hiob 11C Olaf Lääne 11A
      Helgi Jürimaa 11B
      Katrin Kumpan 11B
      Jüri Pikson 11C
         
1964 Reet Põldots 11B Toivo Kuldsepp 11A
         
1963     Kersti Sulg 11A
         
1962 Ene Rampe 11A Aliise Kaldmaa 11B
      Tiiu Kangur 11B
         
1961     Luige Künnapas 11B
         
1960 Märt Künnapas 11A Agu Tamm 11A

{tab=1959 - 1945}
  Kuldmedaliga lõpetanud Hõbemedaliga lõpetanud
1959     Olga Kozlova 11C
      Väino Sinisalu 11C
         
1958 Jaan Soontak 11C Rein Ludri 11A
      Anne Nuut 11A
      Evi Väinlo 11C
         
1957 Kaido Kalder 11A Helgi Villo 11A
  Silvi Väinloo 11B Kaie Tilk 11B
      Juta Jalango 11C
         
1956 Tiiu Nuut 11C Erika Saard 11A
      Ain Ainsaar 11B
      Helge Matveus 11B
      Enn Säde 11B
      Velli Kukk 11C
      Kaja Lodi 11C
      Milvi Tilk 11C
         
1955 Taimi Rapp 11A Tiiu Naut 11A
  Jakob Tõnissoo 11B Vello Reedik 11B
      Ants Tohver 11B
      Alja Asbaum 11C
         
1954 Kadri Erm 11B Sirje Põldots 11B
         
1953 Õie Indas 11A Inga Tammearu 11B
  Urve Künnapas 11A    
         
1952     Aili-Maret Ainsaar 11A
      Virve Rööp 11A
      Ellen-Juta Uritam 11A
         
1951     Viia Naissoo 11C
         
1950 Maimu Hink 11A Vilma Kuusk 11A
  Silvia Jakobson 11C Meeta Randmaa 11A
      Juta Kaskema 11C
         
1949 Inge Laur 11C    
  Ellen Saluvee 11C    
  Aino Mihkelsoo 11B    
         
1947 Lii Jaanus 11A Leida Tohver 11
      Valve Tõlp 11
      Hilja Välipõllu 11
         
1946 Linda Rull 11A Aino Kaldma 11
  Aino Valker 11A NechamePermand 11
      Lya Paara 11A
      Ellen Soomus 11A
         
1945 Norma Pill 5.kl    
  Valda Aaviksoo 5A Helga Kitzberg 5.kl

{/tabs}

Uudised